All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cholet - Pays De Loire - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cholet - Pays De Loire - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Cholet - Pays De Loire 2014

FranceFrance - 23th March 2014


Cholet - Pays De Loire - 23th March 2014


1BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:13:38
2BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
3FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
6FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
7BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
8LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06
9FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:10
10BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:35
11FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:36
12FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:36
13RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
14POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
15FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
17FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
18RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
19BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
20FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
21BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
23FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
24SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
25FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:39
26FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
27RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
28RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
29CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcars.t.
30FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
32NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
33FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Europcars.t.
34SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
36FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:47
37FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:51
38FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 931:58
39BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcini3:05
40SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
41RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
42POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
43POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice5:35
44FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille5:53
45FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 937:16
46RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
47FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
48BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
49URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
50ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
51BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
52FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille7:48

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved