All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cholet - Pays de la Loire - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cholet - Pays de la Loire - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Cholet - Pays de la Loire 2019

FranceFrance - 31th March 2019


Cholet - Pays de la Loire - 31th March 2019


1FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:41:42
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
3FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
4NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
6BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
7FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
9FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
10BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
12ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
13FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
14DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
15SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
16FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
17GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
18DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
19ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
20FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
21FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
23CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
24USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
25BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
26BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
27FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
28USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
30BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
31FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
32FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
33BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibels.t.
34FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
35AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
36FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
38FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
39FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
40ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
41FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
42FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
43FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
44LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
45NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
46FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
47FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
48FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
49FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
50BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Cibels.t.
51BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
52CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
53FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
54FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
55FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
56FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
57FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
58CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
59NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
60GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
61SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
62AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
63FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
64FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
65NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
66ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
67FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
68FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
69SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:26
70DENSander Andersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:26
71FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:26
72SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:26
73SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:26
74ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:26
75SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:26
76ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:26
77ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:26
78FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:26
79FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:26
80DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm2:25
81IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Evopro Racing2:25
82BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:25
83DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm2:25
84FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole2:25
85POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:25
86BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel2:25
87FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:25
88GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:25
89USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc3:11
90FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:09
91USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc4:09
92BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel4:32
93FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:51
94SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:55
95FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:24
96GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes5:24
97BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel5:24
98BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Cibel6:09
99DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm6:09
100SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:09
101GBRAlex Paton (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes11:51
102GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes11:51
103SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy11:51

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved