All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Poland - 2000 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Poland - 2000 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2000

Tour of Poland 2000

PolandPoland - 4th September 2000 - 10th September 2000


General classification - 10th September 2000


1POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC3.44.37
2POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamin0.07
3RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Farm Frites1.26
4RUSViatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)US Postal Service2.04
5SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali2.08
6SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca3.29
7BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco3.43
8ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Alexia Alluminio3.54
9POLCezary Zamana (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC4.29
10POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC4.30
11SWIFelice Puttini (SWI)Alessio4.41
12POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC4.55
13USALevi Leipheimer (USA)US Postal Service4.58
14FRAXavier Jan (FRA)La Française des Jeux5.03
15AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekom5.07
16SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)La Française des Jeux5.12
17POLJaroslaw Ryszewski (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra5.14
18ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain5.17
19POLZbigniew Spruch (POL)Lampre - Daikin5.19
20ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain5.50
21RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon6.16
22ITAGuisvan Piovaccari (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain6.18
23FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)La Française des Jeux6.19
24SPARicardo Ochoa Palacios (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca8.31
25POLRobert Radosz (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra8.34
26KAZAndrei Kivilev (KAZ)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon10.18
27ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain11.56
28USAAntonio Cruz (USA)Saturn12.05
29AUTThomas Mühlbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner12.30
30COLJosé Joaquim Castelblanco Romero (COL)Kelme - Costa Blanca12.57
31BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Adecco14.09
32FRAStéphane Heulot (FRA)La Française des Jeux14.23
33LATDainis Ozols (LAT)Mat - Ceresit CCC15.36
34ARGJavier 'Gallego' Gomez (ARG)Kelme - Costa Blanca16.31
35ITALuca Belluomini (ITA)Mat - Ceresit CCC16.59
36GERJan Schaffrath (GER)Deutsche Telekom16.59
37POLKazimierz Stafiej (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamin17.00
38BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Lotto - Adecco17.38
39BELAndrei Tchmil (BEL)Lotto - Adecco18.08
40USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)US Postal Service18.15
41BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)Lotto - Adecco18.36
42GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom18.41
43NZLJulian Dean (NZL)US Postal Service19.40
44ITAAlessandro Baronti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain21.01
45GERSascha Henrix (GER)Festina21.47
46ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Lampre - Daikin22.30
47POLPiotr Chmielewski (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamin22.58
48SWEMichel Lafis (SWE)Farm Frites25.06
49ITAGianpaolo Mondini (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain32.50
50ITAFabio Testi (ITA)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra34.37
51POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra35.19
52FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)Festina38.17
53POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra39.56
54POLRobert Koj (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek40.27
55POLMarcin Sapa (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra44.41
56FRALaurent Madouas (FRA)Festina45.10
57POLZbigniew Wyrzykowski (POL)Servisco47.32
58LTURemigius Lupeikis (LTU)Mroz - Supradyn Witamin48.07
59POLMarcin Gebka (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC48.24
60POLTomasz Kloczko (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC50.13
61ITASimone Zucchi (ITA)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra51.35
62POLDariusz Wojciechowski (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamin53.41
63POLKrzysztof Zasada (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek58.42
64POLArtur Adamczyk (POL)Servisco1.00.46
65POLMarek Kaminski (POL)Servisco1.06.26
66POLMarek Blazej (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek1.07.14
67ITAEmanuele Negrini (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain1.12.49
68ITAOscar Cavagnis (ITA)Alexia Alluminio1.12.56
69POLPrzemyslaw Mikolajczyk (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra1.13.41
70POLPawel Szaniawski (POL)Servisco1.13.55
71AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner1.16.04
72POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek1.18.43
73POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek1.19.22
74ITAMaurizio Semprini (ITA)Alexia Alluminio1.21.12
75POLJaroslaw Welniak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek1.26.43
76POLMariusz Mielcarek (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek1.35.36
77POLHubert Nowak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek114

Stage 1 - Braniewo - Elblag - 183.0 km - 4th September 2000Escape


1POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamin4.08.33
2POLRobert Radosz (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra0.07
3POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC0.08
4SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca3.14
5RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Farm Frites3.16
6ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
7ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Alessios.t.
8POLMarek Kaminski (POL)Serviscos.t.
9POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
10ITASimone Zucchi (ITA)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
11SWEMichel Lafis (SWE)Farm Fritess.t.
12NZLJulian Dean (NZL)US Postal Services.t.
13POLCezary Zamana (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
14ITAAlberto Vinale (ITA)Alessios.t.
15BELTom Boonen (BEL)Kortrijk Groeninge Spurterss.t.
16ITAEmanuele Negrini (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
17FRARégis Lhuillier (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Farm Fritess.t.
19POLJaroslaw Ryszewski (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
20ITAGianpaolo Mondini (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
21POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
22SPAIban Sastre Estevez (SPA)Festinas.t.
23LTURemigius Lupeikis (LTU)Mroz - Supradyn Witamins.t.
24BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
25USAAntonio Cruz (USA)Saturns.t.
26SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
27POLZbigniew Wyrzykowski (POL)Serviscos.t.
28AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
29POLTomasz Kloczko (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
30POLDariusz Wojciechowski (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamins.t.
31SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
32BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
33AUTThomas Mühlbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
34USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)US Postal Services.t.
35ITAAlessandro Baronti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.

Stage 2 - Malbork - Torun - 171.5 km - 5th September 2000Sprint


1ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon3.47.14
2ITASimone Zucchi (ITA)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
3GERSven Teutenberg (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
4POLJacek Mickiewicz (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamins.t.
5RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Farm Fritess.t.
6POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
7POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
8SPAIban Sastre Estevez (SPA)Festinas.t.
9POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamins.t.
10ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Alessios.t.
11ITANicola Minali (ITA)Alexia Alluminios.t.
12USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)US Postal Services.t.
13NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Farm Fritess.t.
14POLZbigniew Spruch (POL)Lampre - Daikins.t.
15AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
16POLZbigniew Wyrzykowski (POL)Serviscos.t.
17POLMarek Kaminski (POL)Serviscos.t.
18ITAGianpaolo Mondini (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
19NZLJulian Dean (NZL)US Postal Services.t.
20POLHubert Nowak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
21ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Alessios.t.
22POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
23POLRobert Radosz (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
24SWEMichel Lafis (SWE)Farm Fritess.t.
25RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
26SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
27USAAntonio Cruz (USA)Saturns.t.
28POLCezary Zamana (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
29ITAMarco Antonio Di Renzo (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
30AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
31BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
32SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
33SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
34POLGrzegorz Gwiazdowski (POL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35BELTom Boonen (BEL)Kortrijk Groeninge Spurterss.t.

Stage 3 - Inowroclaw - Kalisz - 192.5 km - 6th September 2000Sprint


1ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon4.35.08 (41.98 km/h)
2SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
3RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Farm Fritess.t.
4BELAndrei Tchmil (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
5ITAOscar Cavagnis (ITA)Alexia Alluminios.t.
6SPAIban Sastre Estevez (SPA)Festinas.t.
7ITASimone Zucchi (ITA)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
8USAAntonio Cruz (USA)Saturns.t.
9POLMarek Kaminski (POL)Serviscos.t.
10POLRobert Radosz (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
11FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Festinas.t.
12POLJacek Mickiewicz (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamins.t.
13POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
14POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
15ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
16RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
17POLZbigniew Wyrzykowski (POL)Serviscos.t.
18ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Alessios.t.
19NZLJulian Dean (NZL)US Postal Services.t.
20ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
21RUSViatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)US Postal Services.t.
22USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)US Postal Services.t.
23AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
24POLKrzysztof Zasada (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
25KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
26BELNico Ruyloft (BEL)Farm Fritess.t.
27NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Farm Fritess.t.
28FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)Festinas.t.
29BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
30POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
31BELMario Aerts (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
32ITAGianpaolo Mondini (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
33POLZbigniew Spruch (POL)Lampre - Daikins.t.
34POLCezary Zamana (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
35ITAGiacomo Battistel (ITA)Alexia Alluminios.t.

Stage 4 - Ostrów Wlkp. - Jelenia Góra - 240.0 km - 7th September 2000Sprint


1ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon5.36.32
2POLZbigniew Spruch (POL)Lampre - Daikins.t.
3BELAndrei Tchmil (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
4RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Farm Fritess.t.
5SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
6RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
7FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)Festinas.t.
8ITASimone Zucchi (ITA)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
9POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
10POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
11NZLJulian Dean (NZL)US Postal Services.t.
12POLZbigniew Wyrzykowski (POL)Serviscos.t.
13ITAGianpaolo Mondini (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
14GERSascha Henrix (GER)Festinas.t.
15BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
16POLRobert Radosz (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
17USAAntonio Cruz (USA)Saturns.t.
18FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Festinas.t.
19POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
20BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
21KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
22SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
23USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)US Postal Services.t.
24POLMarek Kaminski (POL)Serviscos.t.
25ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Alexia Alluminios.t.
26KAZAndrei Kivilev (KAZ)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
27POLCezary Zamana (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
28POLJaroslaw Ryszewski (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
29AUTThomas Mühlbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
30POLGrzegorz Rosolinski (POL)Serviscos.t.
31SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
32SPAIban Sastre Estevez (SPA)Festinas.t.
33BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
34AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
35SWEMichel Lafis (SWE)Farm Fritess.t.

Stage 5 - Szczawno Zdr. - Walbrzych - 188.0 km - 8th September 2000Escape


1ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Lampre - Daikin4.36.10
2SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali0.18
3BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
4ITARodolfo Ongarato (ITA)Alessios.t.
5RUSViatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)US Postal Services.t.
6NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Farm Fritess.t.
7ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Alexia Alluminios.t.
8POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
9POLCezary Zamana (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
10SWIFelice Puttini (SWI)Alessios.t.
11FRAXavier Jan (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12ITAGuisvan Piovaccari (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain0.26
13SPARicardo Ochoa Palacios (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.57
14RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Farm Frites1.04
15ITAAlessandro Baronti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
16POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
17FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Festina1.10
18BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
19ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
20SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
21POLZbigniew Spruch (POL)Lampre - Daikin1.16
22POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
23POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamins.t.
24POLRobert Radosz (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambras.t.
25FRAEmmanuel Magnien (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
26NZLJulian Dean (NZL)US Postal Services.t.
27AUTThomas Mühlbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
28POLGrzegorz Gwiazdowski (POL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
29BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
30ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
31ARGJavier 'Gallego' Gomez (ARG)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
32BELAndrei Tchmil (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
33ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
34AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
35USALevi Leipheimer (USA)US Postal Services.t.

Stage 6 - Szklarska Poreba - Karpacz - 173.0 km - 9th September 2000Medium mountain


1RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Farm Frites4.23.20 (39.41 km/h)
2POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC0.25
3SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali0.41
4BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.45
5POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC0.49
6AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
7ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
8POLJaroslaw Ryszewski (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra1.05
9ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Alexia Alluminios.t.
10POLZbigniew Spruch (POL)Lampre - Daikins.t.
11RUSViatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)US Postal Services.t.
12POLCezary Zamana (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
13POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
14RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
15SWIFelice Puttini (SWI)Alessios.t.
16SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
17FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18FRAXavier Jan (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamins.t.
20POLTomasz Kloczko (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
21SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
22ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
23SPARicardo Ochoa Palacios (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
24ITAGuisvan Piovaccari (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
25FRAStéphane Heulot (FRA)La Française des Jeux1.29
26ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Lampre - Daikin2.04
27USALevi Leipheimer (USA)US Postal Service2.09
28KAZAndrei Kivilev (KAZ)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon3.22
29POLPiotr Chmielewski (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamin4.51
30ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain5.56
31SWEMichel Lafis (SWE)Farm Frites7.01
32GERSascha Henrix (GER)Festinas.t.
33AUTThomas Mühlbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
34USAAntonio Cruz (USA)Saturns.t.
35COLJosé Joaquim Castelblanco Romero (COL)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.

Stage 7 - Piechowice - Karpacz - 23 km - 10th September 2000Time Trial


1RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Farm Frites35.02 (39.39 km/h)
2RUSViatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)US Postal Service0.03
3SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.40
4POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Mroz - Supradyn Witamins.t.
5SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali0.47
6USALevi Leipheimer (USA)US Postal Service0.55
7BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.04
8POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCCs.t.
9LATDainis Ozols (LAT)Mat - Ceresit CCC1.05
10POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra1.27
11ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Alexia Alluminio1.53
12POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC2.11
13SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)La Française des Jeux2.13
14POLJaroslaw Ryszewski (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra2.15
15FRAStéphane Heulot (FRA)La Française des Jeux2.19
16POLMarcin Sapa (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra2.20
17AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekom2.24
18POLZbigniew Spruch (POL)Lampre - Daikin2.26
19POLCezary Zamana (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC2.30
20POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)Mat - Ceresit CCC2.33
21ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain2.36
22POLRobert Radosz (POL)Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra2.38
23ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
24SWIFelice Puttini (SWI)Alessio2.40
25FRAXavier Jan (FRA)La Française des Jeux2.49
26AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner3.01
27ITALuca Belluomini (ITA)Mat - Ceresit CCC3.04
28ITAMaurizio Semprini (ITA)Alexia Alluminios.t.
29FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)La Française des Jeux3.07
30POLMarek Blazej (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek3.10
31USAAntonio Cruz (USA)Saturns.t.
32GERSascha Henrix (GER)Festina3.11
33RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon3.19
34ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Lampre - Daikin3.30
35AUTThomas Mühlbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner3.35

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved