All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - London Queen's - 2019 - Detailed results

Tennis - London Queen's - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Full results

London Queen's 2019

Great BritainGreat Britain - London - 15th June 2019 - 23th June 2019 - Grass


Final

23th Jun - 14h45Feliciano Lópezdef.Gilles Simon6-2 6-7 7-6


Semi-Finals

22th Jun - 17h10Feliciano Lópezdef.Félix Auger-Aliassime6-7 6-3 6-4
22th Jun - 14h10Gilles Simondef.Daniil Medvedev6-7 6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

21th Jun - 14h45Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Stefanos Tsitsipas7-5 6-2
21th Jun - 16h45Feliciano Lópezdef.Milos Raonic4-6 6-4 7-6
21th Jun - 13h10Daniil Medvedevdef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman6-2 6-2
21th Jun - 14h15Gilles Simondef.Nicolas Mahut7-6 5-7 7-6


Round of 16

20th Jun - 17h05Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Jérémy Chardy4-6 7-6 7-6
20th Jun - 18h10Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Nick Kyrgios6-7 7-6 7-5
20th Jun - 21h00Feliciano Lópezdef.Juan Martin Del Potrow.o.
20th Jun - 16h05Milos Raonicdef.Aljaz Bedene6-3 7-6
20th Jun - 12h10Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Marin Cilic6-4 6-4
20th Jun - 15h45Daniil Medvedevdef.Lucas Pouille7-6 6-7 6-4
20th Jun - 14h35Nicolas Mahutdef.Stanislas Wawrinka3-6 7-5 7-6
20th Jun - 12h10Gilles Simondef.Kevin Anderson6-1 4-6 6-4


Round of 32

20th Jun - 13h50Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Kyle Edmund6-3 7-5
19th Jun - 13h10Jérémy Chardydef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-1 6-3
20th Jun - 13h55Nick Kyrgiosdef.Roberto Carballés Baena7-6 6-3
20th Jun - 14h35Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Grigor Dimitrov6-4 6-4
19th Jun - 13h10Juan Martin Del Potrodef.Denis Shapovalov7-5 6-4
19th Jun - 13h15Feliciano Lópezdef.Marton Fucsovics6-7 6-3 6-4
19th Jun - 14h30Aljaz Bedenedef.Alex De Minaur3-6 6-4 6-4
19th Jun - 19h20Milos Raonicdef.Marco Cecchinato6-3 6-2
17th Jun - 14h50Marin Cilicdef.Christian Garin6-1 7-6
17th Jun - 14h45Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Alexander Bublik6-2 6-3
19th Jun - 19h15Lucas Pouilledef.Jay Clarke7-6 6-1
17th Jun - 13h20Daniil Medvedevdef.Fernando Verdasco6-2 6-4
19th Jun - 14h30Stanislas Wawrinkadef.Daniel Evans6-3 6-4
17th Jun - 15h50Nicolas Mahutdef.Frances Tiafoe6-3 7-6
17th Jun - 19h05Gilles Simondef.James Ward3-6 6-3 7-6
17th Jun - 16h25Kevin Andersondef.Cameron Norrie4-6 7-6 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

16th Jun - 15h20Nicolas Mahutdef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina7-5 4-6 6-3
16th Jun - 13h40Aljaz Bedenedef.Roberto Carballés Baena7-6 3-6 6-1
16th Jun - 13h40Alexander Bublikdef.Tommy Paul6-4 7-6
16th Jun - 13h45James Warddef.Ivo Karlovic7-6 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

15th Jun - 15h10Nicolas Mahutdef.Nicolás Jarry6-3 6-7 6-4
15th Jun - 14h15Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Bernard Tomic6-4 7-6
15th Jun - 12h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Alexei Popyrin6-2 5-7 6-4
15th Jun - 14h10Aljaz Bedenedef.Jürgen Zopp6-2 7-6
15th Jun - 12h05Alexander Bublikdef.Jack Draper6-2 1-6 6-3
15th Jun - 12h10Tommy Pauldef.Bradley Klahn6-1 6-4
15th Jun - 13h10Ivo Karlovicdef.Peter Polansky6-3 7-5
15th Jun - 13h50James Warddef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran6-1 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved