All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - London Queen's - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - London Queen's - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Full results

London Queen's 2021

Great BritainGreat Britain - London - 12 June 2021 - 20 June 2021 - Grass


Final

20th Jun - 14h40Matteo Berrettinidef.Cameron Norrie6-4 6-7 6-3


Semi-Finals

19th Jun - 14h15Matteo Berrettinidef.Alex De Minaur6-4 6-4
Cameron Norriedef.Denis Shapovalov7-5 6-3


Quarter-Finals

18th Jun - 17h30Matteo Berrettinidef.Daniel Evans7-6 6-3
18th Jun - 17h40Alex De Minaurdef.Marin Cilic3-6 6-3 6-4
18th Jun - 19h30Cameron Norriedef.Jack Draper6-3 6-3
19th Jun - 20h00Denis Shapovalovdef.Frances Tiafoe6-3 6-4


Round of 16

16th Jun - 13h10Alex De Minaurdef.John Millman6-1 6-3
16th Jun - 14h30Cameron Norriedef.Aslan Karatsev7-5 6-2
16th Jun - 16h15Jack Draperdef.Alexander Bublik7-6 7-6
16th Jun - 18h05Marin Cilicdef.Fabio Fognini6-3 7-6
17th Jun - 13h10Daniel Evansdef.Adrian Mannarino6-4 7-6
17th Jun - 15h10Matteo Berrettinidef.Andrew Murray6-3 6-3
17th Jun - 17h00Denis Shapovalovdef.Feliciano López6-2 6-3
17th Jun - 18h30Frances Tiafoedef.Viktor Troicki6-3 7-6


Round of 32

14th Jun - 13h10Jack Draperdef.Jannik Sinner7-6 7-6
14th Jun - 13h40John Millmandef.Reilly Opelka7-6 5-7 7-6
14th Jun - 15h25Cameron Norriedef.Albert Ramos Viñolas4-6 6-3 6-4
14th Jun - 16h35Adrian Mannarinodef.Liam Broady6-4 6-4
14th Jun - 17h50Feliciano Lópezdef.Illya Marchenko6-1 7-6
14th Jun - 18h20Viktor Troickidef.Lorenzo Sonego6-4 6-4
14th Jun - 19h35Aslan Karatsevdef.Alejandro Tabilo3-6 6-4 6-2
15th Jun - 13h00Matteo Berrettinidef.Stefano Travaglia7-6 7-6
15th Jun - 13h30Alexander Bublikdef.Jérémy Chardy6-4 3-6 6-3
15th Jun - 13h30Alex De Minaurdef.Laslo Djere3-6 6-3 6-4
15th Jun - 14h30Daniel Evansdef.Alexei Popyrin6-4 6-4
15th Jun - 16h00Frances Tiafoedef.Aljaz Bedene4-6 6-3 6-4
15th Jun - 17h05Andrew Murraydef.Benoît Paire6-3 6-2
15th Jun - 18h05Fabio Fogninidef.Yen-Hsun Lu6-4 7-6
15th Jun - 18h30Denis Shapovalovdef.Aleksandar Vukic7-6 7-6
15th Jun - 20h00Marin Cilicdef.Sebastian Ofner6-2 6-7 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

13th Jun - 12h10Illya Marchenkodef.James Ward6-4 7-6
13th Jun - 12h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-1 6-4
13th Jun - 13h15Viktor Troickidef.Alejandro Tabilo6-4 6-3
13th Jun - 14h15Aleksandar Vukicdef.Ryan Peniston4-6 7-6 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

12th Jun - 12h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Stuart Parker6-3 6-4
12th Jun - 12h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Lukas Rosol6-2 3-6 6-3
12th Jun - 12h10Alejandro Tabilodef.Roberto Marcora6-3 7-5
12th Jun - 13h40Illya Marchenkodef.Ruben Bemelmans6-3 1-6 6-2
12th Jun - 13h45Viktor Troickidef.Lucas Pouille6-4 6-7 6-4
12th Jun - 13h45James Warddef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-2 4-6 7-6
12th Jun - 15h55Aleksandar Vukicdef.Jason Jung7-6 7-6
12th Jun - 16h10Ryan Penistondef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler4-6 7-5 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved