All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2013

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 7th April 2013


Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 7th April 2013


1PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar04:07:58
2SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
4SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
5SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
6AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
7SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
8FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
9COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
10RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
11FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
12SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
13SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
14SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
17SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
19COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
20FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
21SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
23RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
24COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia01:09
25DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:13
26IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
27SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadis.t.
29COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia01:15
30SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
32COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
33BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon01:23
34COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)Team Colombias.t.
35SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadis.t.
36COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Team Colombia01:25
37RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinx01:53
38RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
39POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
41SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
42SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadis.t.
43FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
44COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)4-72 Colombia02:11
45COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombias.t.
46FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
47SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadis.t.
48SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
49COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
50SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadis.t.
51COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)Team Colombias.t.
52RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
53SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
54SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
55COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
56CANMarsh Cooper (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
57FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
58PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
59SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
60SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
61RUSPavel Ptashkin (RUS)Lokosphinx03:51
62USAJesse Anthony (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies03:53
63ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Team Colombia05:44
64SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
65SPAAdrián López Garrido (SPA)Radio Popular - Onda05:47
66SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
67COLJesus David Castano Orozco (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
68ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)s.t.
69PORManuel Silva (POR)s.t.
70RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
71SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
72RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
73SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)s.t.
74SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Movistars.t.
75PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
76FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
77RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Rusvelo06:32
78RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelo07:39
79RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
80COLArgiro Alonso Ospina Hernandez (COL)Movistar08:23
81SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
82SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
83RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
84SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga09:48
85PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
86SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
87SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
88SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi10:46
89RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
90PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa15:00
91SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)s.t.
92PORHeldér Oliveira (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
93COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Team Colombias.t.
94PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
95PORCarlos Alberto Carneiro Silva (POR)s.t.
96PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
97ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)Buenos Aires Provincias.t.
98RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
99ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
100SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
101SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
102SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadis.t.
103USAMichael Friedman (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies15:03
104CANSebastian Salas (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
105SPAEfrén Carazo Aguilera (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon19:36

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved