All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2009

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2009

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 12 April 2009


Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 12 April 2009


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne04:04:58
2SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
4SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
5ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigass.t.
6ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
7SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
8SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
9SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
10SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
11LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Saxo Banks.t.
12SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne00:11
13SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:32
14SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.a00:39
15NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Banks.t.
16SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
17SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
18SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia00:41
21SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
22SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
23SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)Andorra - GrandValiras.t.
24SPADionisio Galparsoro Martinez (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
25SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Saxo Bank00:47
26SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
27SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
28SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Quick Steps.t.
30SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
31SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
32SPAJavier Etxarri Marin (SPA)Rock Racing01:04
33DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
34SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
35DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
36SPAJuan Francisco Mouron Doldan (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
37SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Andorra - GrandValira01:21
38SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
39ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knauf01:23
40SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira02:15
41PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
42RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Lokomotiv02:18
43BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Saxo Bank02:23
44ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
45SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
46SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Boyaca es Para Vivirlas.t.
47COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
48SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
49SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
50SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved