All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2015

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 12 April 2015


Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 12 April 2015


1SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar3:56:20 
2RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:29 
3SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:35 
4SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
5PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
6SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar2:42 
7RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx4:02 
8ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
9RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
10SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Efapels.t.
12SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
13SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
14SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
15PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
16SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
17SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
18SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)s.t.
19SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
20SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
21SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
22SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
23SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
24SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
25SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapels.t.
26SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
27PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista5:31 
28PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
29RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
30SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH6:10 
31PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
32SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa6:11 
33DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
34URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
36TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli7:49 
37RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
38SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
40DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
41SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)s.t.
42PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapels.t.
43RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
44SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
45SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
46PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Efapels.t.
47PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
48SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
49SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
50SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
51SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
52SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
53SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
54DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)Inteja - Mmr9:39 
55PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
56RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
57SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Keith Mobel - Partizan11:53 
58SPAJavier Valero Amat (SPA)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
59RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
60PORJoão Matias (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
61SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
62SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
63SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Efapels.t.
64SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
65SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
66SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)s.t.
67COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Inteja - Mmr16:15 
68SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)s.t.
69UAEMohamed Hasan Al Murawwi (UAE)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
70PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapels.t.
71PORCarlos Ribeiro (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
72SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
73DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
74SPAJuan Jesus Martinez Antolin (SPA)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
75PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
76PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
77CRCJuan Mata (CRC)16:21 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved