All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 64 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - 64 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

64 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2018

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 8th April 2018


64 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 8th April 2018


1CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar4:06:11
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
3COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:10
4COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:10
5RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)0:10
6SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:10
7AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:10
8RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx0:26
9COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:30
10COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:30
11USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally Cycling0:30
12SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar0:30
13SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:30
14CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling0:33
15COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:33
16RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx2:56
17SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH3:29
18USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling3:29
19SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:29
20SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:29
21NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometa3:29
22COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:29
23URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:29
24SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:29
25PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:29
26SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)3:29
27SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Vib Sports3:29
28SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:29
29PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:29
30SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:29
31USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling3:33
32PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:34
33RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx3:36
34SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:38
35SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:38
36RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:45
37SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:18
38PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Porto4:30
39CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally Cycling4:32
40PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)4:32
41ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:32
42SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH6:31
43SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)Vib Sports6:31
44PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:20
45GBRJames Mitri (GBR)7:20
46RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:20
47RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:20
48SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)7:20
49SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi7:20
50SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa10:15
51SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa10:15
52COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Polartec - Kometa10:15
53COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:15
54SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH12:28
55SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:28
56PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon12:28
57SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Vib Sports12:28
58ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)Polartec - Kometa12:28
59USATyler Magner (USA)Rally Cycling12:30
60SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:30
61SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:30
62SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project12:30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved