All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 65 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - 65 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2019

65 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2019

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 14th April 2019


65 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 14th April 2019


1COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar3:57:03
2COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
3SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Movistars.t.
4COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadis.t.
5SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:03
6SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:05
7SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:37
8SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar2:13
9SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:13
10COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:13
11COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:13
12SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:13
13SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:13
14SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)2:13
15SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team2:13
16SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar2:13
17COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar2:31
18SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadi3:20
19SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:26
20SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi3:26
21SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH3:26
22SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH3:26
23PORJosé Fernandes (POR)Burgos - BH3:26
24SPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)5:02
25SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar5:38
26SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team6:32
27SPAJosé Antonio Garcia Martin (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team6:32
28ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team6:32
29SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Interpro6:32
30CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar6:32
31SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico9:50
32FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro9:50
33SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:50
34SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:50
35SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH9:50
36BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH9:50
37SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)9:50
38FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro9:50
39SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi9:50
40COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon9:50
41COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon9:50
42SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:50
43FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro9:50
44COLDaniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL)Manzana - Postobon9:50
45COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon9:50
46SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi15:54
47SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:54
48PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team17:27
49SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team17:27
50JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Interpro18:45

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved