All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2017

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 9th April 2017


Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 9th April 2017


1SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar4:01:43
2COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:06
3PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:06
4SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Ukyo0:06
5SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo0:06
6AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:06
7SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:06
8SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:06
9SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:21
10SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:21
11COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:21
12SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Equipo Bolivia0:21
13SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:21
14PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:21
15COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:21
16SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH0:21
17ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:21
18COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:21
19SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:21
20SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:21
21SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:21
22PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores0:21
23SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:21
24PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:21
25CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Inteja - Mmr0:21
26SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:21
27COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:21
28SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar0:21
29SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:21
30SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:38
31URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:38
32COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1:38
33COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Equipo Bolivia3:46
34SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo3:46
35SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Tavira5:38
36SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:10
37COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:10
38SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:10
39SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:10
40PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:10
41PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:10
42COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:10
43BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Equipo Bolivia6:10
44PORTiago Ferreira (POR)6:10
45SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH10:44
46SPARaul Castrillo Sedano (SPA)Burgos - BH10:44
47SPAPedro Gregori Martínez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia10:44
48DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr10:44
49SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Inteja - Mmr10:44
50SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan10:44
51SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores10:44
52COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)Equipo Bolivia10:44
53RSAShaun-Nick Bester (RSA)Sporting - Tavira10:44
54BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Equipo Bolivia10:44
55ANDJulio Alfredo Pintado Madrigal (AND)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project10:44
56SPAJavier Valero Amat (SPA)Dare Viator Partizan10:44
57SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr10:44
58JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo10:44
59SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:44
60MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr10:44
61COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:44
62SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Ukyo10:44
63SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH10:44
64SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:44
65JPNMichimasa Nakai (JPN)Ukyo10:44
66USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:44
67PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira10:44
68COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:44
69SPAAngel Lorenzo Sánchez Rebollido (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores10:44
70SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)10:44
71SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores10:44

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved