All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2016

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 10th April 2016


Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 10th April 2016


1ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar3:56:44
2SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:00
3SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:00
5RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:33
6SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:33
7SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:33
8SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:33
9POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling1:33
10RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:33
11PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:33
12SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:33
13SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira1:33
14RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx1:33
15CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)1:33
16SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:33
17SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH1:33
18NZLJames Oram (NZL)One Pro Cycling1:33
19SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira1:33
20SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal1:33
21SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:33
22SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr1:33
23PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal1:33
24SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH1:33
25SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:33
26PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:33
27PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:33
28PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:33
29SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:33
30SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:33
31SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH1:40
32SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:40
33SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:40
34SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:40
35SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH1:40
36DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling1:40
37AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar1:44
38SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar1:44
39GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:44
40RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:07
41GBRRichard Handley (GBR)One Pro Cycling2:10
42PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)2:56
43COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:43
44SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr5:51
45SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira7:24
46RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx7:47
47SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:10
48PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal8:10
49PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal8:10
50SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:10
51RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx8:10
52RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx8:10
53SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project9:20
54PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal9:20
55AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)One Pro Cycling10:15
56RSAShaun-Nick Bester (RSA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira10:15
57SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Dare - Gobik - Partizan10:15
58PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé10:15
59PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé10:15
60SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr10:15
61FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:15
62SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Manzana - Postobon10:15
63SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé10:15
64SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH10:15
65COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:15
66SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:15
67COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:15
68SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)10:15
69GBRKristian House (GBR)One Pro Cycling10:15
70COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:15
71COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:15
72COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:19
73COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)10:19
74PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé10:19
75PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira10:19
76SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:21
77COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:21
78GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)One Pro Cycling10:21
79MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr10:21
80PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira10:21
81RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx10:24
82PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:26
83SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)10:26
84BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)13:26
85SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BH13:26

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved