All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2014

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2014

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 13 April 2014


Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 13 April 2014


1SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:57:31
2SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
3SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH0:10
4SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa0:53
5SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskadis.t.
6RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
7SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
8PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
9SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
11SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
12PORCésar Fonte (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
13SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
14RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
15SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
17SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
18SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
19SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
20PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
21SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
22SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
23RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:58
24RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
25SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
26SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
28SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
29SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
30SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)1:08
31SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Team Ecuador1:11
32SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
33ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:12
34SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistar1:14
35PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Radio Popular - Onda1:25
36SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi2:48
37SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadis.t.
38SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Euskadis.t.
39PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa2:50
40PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive4:12
41PHIJunrey A. Navarra (PHI)s.t.
42SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
43SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)Keith Mobels.t.
44PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
45SPAAndrés Vigil Vidal (SPA)Keith Mobels.t.
46SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
47PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
48SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
49RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
50PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
51SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadis.t.
52RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
53PORRui Vinhas (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
54SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadis.t.
55SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
56COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
57PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
58PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
59SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
60SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
61SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
62SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
63CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
64SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadis.t.
65PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive8:07
66SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar9:32
67SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:19
68SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Euskadis.t.
69PORFabio Mansilhas (POR)Radio Popular - Onda11:48
70SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)Keith Mobels.t.
71PORJoão Matias (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
72PORHeldér Oliveira (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
73PORJoao Pedro Silva (POR)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
74PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
75PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
76SPAJuan Carlos Ramírez Navarro (SPA)Keith Mobels.t.
77SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadis.t.
78SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Keith Mobels.t.
79SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
80SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
81PORCarlos Alberto Carneiro Silva (POR)s.t.
82PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
83PHIEl Joshua Carino (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsfs.t.
84ECUJose Carlos Ragonessi Guzman (ECU)Team Ecuadors.t.
85PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
86ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
87PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsfs.t.
88ECUSegundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete (ECU)Team Ecuadors.t.
89RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
90SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
91ECULeonidas Sebastian Novoa Pavon (ECU)Team Ecuadors.t.
92SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadis.t.
93ECUCarlos Eduardo Quisphe Quisphe (ECU)Team Ecuadors.t.
94SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Keith Mobels.t.
95RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved