All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2009

Trofeo Laigueglia 2009

ItalyItaly - 21 February 2009


Trofeo Laigueglia - 21 February 2009


1ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia4.33.02 (38,699km/h)
2ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
3ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
4SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
5ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
6ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
7GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
8AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)ISD - Neris.t.
9ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
10ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
11ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
12ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
13ITAAndrea Moletta (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
14BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
15BELBen Hermans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
16POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
17GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
18SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Liquigass.t.
19SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
20CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigass.t.
21CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Fuji - Servettos.t.
22ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
23GBRChris Froome (GBR)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
24COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
25ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
26ITADario David Cioni (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
27ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigass.t.
28UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)ISD - Neri0.16
29BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Silence - Lotto0.21
30ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
31RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katusha0.25
32ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia0.44
33FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux1.07
34ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
35ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
36DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
37SPADidac Ortega Orts (SPA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
38BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
39UKRVolodymir Starchyk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
40UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
41GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Katushas.t.
42ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
43SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
44ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
45BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigass.t.
46BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
47FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
48ITAPiergiorgio Camussa (ITA)Piemontes.t.
49ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
50ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzaturas.t.
51ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
52ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
53ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
54ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
55ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
56ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
57ITALuca Solari (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
58SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
59SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Fuji - Servettos.t.
60DENSören Nissen (DEN)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
61RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
62ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
63RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
64AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Silence - Lottos.t.
65ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
66ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
67ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Adria Mobils.t.
68BELTom Criel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator5.06
69BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
70ITASimone Bruson (ITA)Piemontes.t.
71BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
72FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
73BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
74ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
75ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
76BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Liquigass.t.
77SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
78COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
79ITACristiano Fumagalli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
80ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
81DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
82ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
83ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
84RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
85ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
86ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
87ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
88ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Liquigass.t.
89SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
90ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigass.t.
91SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Utensilnords.t.
92SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
93RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)ISD - Neris.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved