All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Trofeo Laigueglia 2021

ItalyItaly - 3 March 2021


Trofeo Laigueglia - 3 March 2021


1NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo4:57:05
2COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers0:39
3BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
4FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
5ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
6SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
7GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:57
8ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R Citroën1:01
9ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delkos.t.
10ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
11SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
12FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
13ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
14SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victorious1:03
15BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:28
16SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain Victorious1:32
17SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
19COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
20ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delkos.t.
21SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Delkos.t.
22COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
23SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
24FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
25ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
26FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis2:14
27ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
28ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
29ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar2:16
30ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
31ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:36
32BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
33SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadiers4:28
34ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
35FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroën4:45
36ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
37ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
38GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar5:38
39FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
40FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
41ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:56
42SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5:57
43ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
44ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
45COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
46ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
47ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
48RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
49ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
50ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
51SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
52ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
53SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
54ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
55ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
56LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
57NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
58ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
59SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
60FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
61PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
62POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
63SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
64ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
65ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
66SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
67FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
68SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
69SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
70DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
71HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
72GBRMark Christian (GBR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
73IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
74SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
75ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:03
76DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar7:23
77SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
78ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:47
79SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistar8:16
80ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:27
81ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
82ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis9:34
DNFITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFGBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)Movistar-
DNFFRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFKAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFBELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITALorenzo Balestra (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFSWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
DNFGBRJohn Archibald (GBR)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFBELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFITAGianluca Mignolli (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFSLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFBELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFRUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFSWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabù-
DNFFRASergio Meris (FRA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFPOLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFNEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFSPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITACristian Rocchetta (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAEdoardo Martinelli (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAMichael Zecchin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFCOLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFFRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFKAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFHUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITADavide Persico (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFFRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFCOLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFGBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITAMarco Grendene (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFUSAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFERAYakob Debesay (ERA)Delko-
DNFFINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAGuido Draghi (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFNEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFCZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFPOLDominik Gorak (POL)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFCOLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFKAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFSPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFETHMulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH)-
DNFFRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFMARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAFilippo Dignani (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFFRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFFRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFBELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFKAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFSPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù-
DNFITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFFRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFSPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved