All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Trofeo Laigueglia 2011

ItalyItaly - 19 February 2011


Trofeo Laigueglia - 19 February 2011


1ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISD4:42:20
2ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
3SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
4ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
5RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
6ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
7ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
8BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
9ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
10ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
11SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:52
12ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
13CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
14VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
15SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
16COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.
17ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
18COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
19ITALuca Ascani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
20GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Amore & Vitas.t.
21ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
22ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
23ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
24FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - ISDs.t.
26ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
27ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
28ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
29ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
30ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
31ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
32FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
33ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
34FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
35BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:06:05
36BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
37CANFrancois Parisien (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
38FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
39SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
40COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
41FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
42GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
43ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
44ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
45ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
46ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
47ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved