All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2013

Trofeo Laigueglia 2013

ItalyItaly - 16th February 2013


Trofeo Laigueglia - 16th February 2013


1ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Merida5:03:40
2ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
3ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+3
4ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+3
5GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubeka+7
6FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux+7
7SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil+7
8ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+7
9ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Lampre - Merida+7
10SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team+7
11ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+8
12BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+8
13ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+8
14CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil+8
15ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Europcar+8
16BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+8
17ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+8
18ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)BMC Racing Team+9
19ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+16
20BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+17
21ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+17
22FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux+17
23COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombia+17
24ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+17
25FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+17
26FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcar+17
27ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+17
28ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Cannondale+17
29POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida+17
30ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+18
31ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+18
32BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)BMC Racing Team+18
33ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Merida+18
34BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+18
35SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+28
36LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard - Trek+28
37ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+28
38ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Cannondale+28
39SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk+28
40USALawrence Warbasse (USA)BMC Racing Team+54
41HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+54
42COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombia+54
43ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:14
44ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+1:27
45LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)MTN - Qhubeka+1:27
46FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar+1:27
47ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+1:38
48ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+1:38
49SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobil+1:38
50FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:38
51ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale+1:38
52FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+3:21
53FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+3:21
54ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+3:21
55RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo+3:21
56DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+3:21
57BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+3:21
58SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk+4:30
59NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+4:30
60FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+4:30
61FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+4:30
62NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlberg+4:30
63SLOSimon Pavlin (SLO)Adria Mobil+4:30
64ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+4:30
65COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Team Colombia+4:30
66BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+4:30
67ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+4:30
68ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+4:30
69ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka+4:30
70FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux+4:30
71FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+4:30
72ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+4:30
73BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+4:30
74ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Cannondale+4:30
75ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+4:30
76ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+4:30
77ITANicola Boem (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+4:30
78SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil+4:30
79ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Utensilnord - Ora24.eu+4:30
80NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlberg+4:30
81BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+4:30
82FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+4:30
83ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek+4:30
84USAMaxwell Stuart Durtschi (USA)Leopard - Trek+4:30
85ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+4:30
86FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+4:30
87ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Cannondale+4:30
88BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+4:30
89FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+4:30
90FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+4:30
91ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubeka+4:30
92FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcar+4:30
93ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Cannondale+4:30
94ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+4:30
95GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)BMC Racing Team+4:30
96GERAndreas Stauff (GER)MTN - Qhubeka+4:30
97GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale+4:30
98SLOBostjan Rezman (SLO)Vorarlberg+4:30
99RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)Rusvelo+4:30
100DENSebastian Lander (DEN)BMC Racing Team+4:30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved