All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

Trofeo Laigueglia 2014

ItalyItaly - 21th February 2014


Trofeo Laigueglia - 21th February 2014


1COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida4:42:43
2GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
3ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Area Zero0:12
4ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
5ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
6ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondales.t.
7ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Cannondales.t.
9ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
10ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
11ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
12COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
13FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
14RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
15FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
17ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
18FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
20ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
21ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
22ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
23POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
24ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Cannondales.t.
25COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
26ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:18
27COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombia0:20
28ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale0:39
29ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Area Zero2:37
30ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
31FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
32GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
33COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombias.t.
34ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
35BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Neri Sottolis.t.
36ITAStefano Tonin (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
37ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
38LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
39DENMads Christensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
40ITAGianluca Mengardo (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
41ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
42ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
43AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
44LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
46COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombias.t.
47ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
48GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
49FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
50RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
51NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
52FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
53ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
54RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
55ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Ideas.t.
56ITALorenzo Di Remigio (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
57ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
58GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
59LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
60ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
61ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
62ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
63FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
64ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
65ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
66ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
67ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
68SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondales.t.
69ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:45
70ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottoli2:50
71ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
72ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
73ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
74ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
75ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero6:40
76RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinx7:43
77ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8:05
78ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Ideas.t.
79ITAGennaro Maddaluno (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
80SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
81ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
82DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
83DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
84RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
85UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
86RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
87RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
88RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
89DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
90SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Cannondales.t.
91CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
92CANMichael Woods (CAN)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
93ITAAlessio Camilli (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
94DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
95ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
96ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Ideas.t.
97ITAAlessandro Riccardi (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
98COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
99ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)Ideas.t.
100ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved