All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Trofeo Laigueglia 2010

ItalyItaly - 20th February 2010


Trofeo Laigueglia - 20th February 2010


1ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli4:48:15
2ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
3ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
4ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
5ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
6ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
7SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
8FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
10ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
11FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
13ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
14RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
17ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
18BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
19ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
20FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
22FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
23ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
24SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
25ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
27ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
28POLJaroslaw Dabrowski (POL)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
29COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
30ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
31FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
32ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
33RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
35ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
36ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
37ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
38ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
39DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
40POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
41ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
42DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
43ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
44ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
45ITAMarco Cattaneo (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
46ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:00:09
47ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:00:17
48FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:25
49MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katushas.t.
50ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere0:00:59
51RUSVladislav Borisov (RUS)Amore & Vita - Conad0:01:49
52ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)ISD - Neri0:02:02
53ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
54ITAFausto Fognini (ITA)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
55SWISilvere Ackermann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
56FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03:58
57SLODavid Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska0:04:03
58KAZValeriy Dmitriyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
59KAZRoman Kireyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
60ITADavide D'Angelo (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
61FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
62SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
63ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
64ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
65SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
66ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
67FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
68FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
69ITAAlessandro Fantini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
70ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
71JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
72ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
73AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)ISD - Neris.t.
74ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
75UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04:58
76SLODavid Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska0:05:03
77FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
78FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
79ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
80ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
81ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
82ITAStefano Borchi (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
83FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
84RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
85ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
86ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
87ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved