All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 2 March 2022
1 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:02:25 |
2 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:02 |
3 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
4 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
5 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:08 |
6 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:24 |
7 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:32 |
8 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
9 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
10 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
11 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | s.t. | |
12 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:34 |
13 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
14 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:13 |
15 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:16 |
16 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:18 |
17 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:30 |
18 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:35 |
19 | Paul Lapeira (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
20 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
21 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
22 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
23 | Thomas Pesenti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | s.t. |
24 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
25 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
26 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
27 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:38 |
28 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:08 |
29 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | 2:11 |
30 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
31 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
32 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
33 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
34 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
35 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
36 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
37 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
38 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 3:34 |
39 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | 3:53 | |
40 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
41 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:57 |
42 | Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | 5:28 |
43 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | s.t. |
44 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | s.t. | |
45 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
46 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
47 | Mattia Guasco (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
48 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
49 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
50 | Maxime Chevalier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
51 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
52 | Omar El Gouzi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
53 | Iván Moreno Sánchez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
54 | Marco Murgano (ITA) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
55 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
56 | Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
57 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
58 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
59 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:26 |
60 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:22 |
61 | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | 7:23 |
62 | Gil Gelders (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 8:24 |
63 | Leander Van Hautegem (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | 8:26 |
64 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:49 |
65 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
66 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
67 | Anders Foldager (DEN) | Biesse - Carrera | s.t. |
68 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
69 | Martí Marquez Román (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
70 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | s.t. | |
71 | Samuele Carpene (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | s.t. |
72 | Riccardo Lucca (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | s.t. |
73 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
74 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
75 | Samuele Zambelli (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | s.t. |
76 | Kevin Bonaldo (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | s.t. |
77 | Luca Cibrario (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | s.t. |
78 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
79 | Francesco Carollo (ITA) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | s.t. |
DNF | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | - |
DNF | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | - |
DNF | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | - |
DNF | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Joel Suter (SWI) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | - |
DNF | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | - |
DNF | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Ineos Grenadiers | - |
DNF | Louis Blouwe (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | - |
DNF | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | - |
DNF | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | - |
DNF | Mathijs Paasschens (NED) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | - |
DNF | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | - |
DNF | Théo Delacroix (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | - |
DNF | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | - |
DNF | Alessandro Baroni (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Sergio Meris (FRA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Gidas Umbri (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Balestra (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Egidio Karim Raviele (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Matteo Ambrosini (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Jacopo Cortese (ITA) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | - |
DNF | Daan Hoeks (NED) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | - |
DNF | Simone Piccolo (ITA) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | - |
DNF | Paul Double (GBR) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | - |
DNF | Guido Draghi (ITA) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | - |
DNF | Max Stedman (GBR) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | - |
DNF | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - |
DNF | Didier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - |
DNF | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Totalenergies | - |
DNF | Nadir Colledani (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Juri Zanotti (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Yohannes Gebrihiwet Berhane (ERA) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Nicolo Parisini (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Negasi Haylu Abreha (ETH) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Alex Tolio (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Alessio Nieri (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Alessio Martinelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Matteo Freddi (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Andrea Biancalani (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Andrea Piras (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Pietro Aimonetto (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Mattia Gardi (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Thibault Ferasse (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Miguel Heidemann (GER) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Ettore Pozza (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Ricardo Tosin (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Carlo Francesco Favretto (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Marco Palomba (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Francesco Busatto (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Filippo d'Aiuto (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Giacomo Villa (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | - |
DNF | Riccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Roda (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | - |
DNF | Michael Belleri (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | - |
DNF | Mattias Nordal (DEN) | Biesse - Carrera | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Ginestra (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Francesco Zandri (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF | Ivan Cobo Cayon (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF | Matteo Amella (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Jan Stöckli (SWI) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Simone Olivero (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Iacchi (ITA) | - | |
DNS | Jacopo Menegotto (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | - |