All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Anning - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Anning - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

Anning 2018

ChinaChina - Anning - 30 April 2018 - 5 May 2018 - Clay


Final

5th May - 07h05Irina Khromachevadef.Saisai Zheng3-6 6-4 7-6


Semi-Finals

4th May - 06h00Saisai Zhengdef.Shuai Peng7-5 6-1
4th May - 07h30Irina Khromachevadef.Xinyun Han6-1 6-3


Quarter-Finals

3rd May - 06h05Shuai Pengdef.Elitsa Kostova6-1 6-0
3rd May - 07h25Saisai Zhengdef.Amandine Hesse5-7 6-1 6-1
3rd May - 06h05Irina Khromachevadef.Yanina Wickmayer2-6 6-3 6-3
3rd May - 08h05Xinyun Handef.Yafan Wang6-3 2-6 6-4


Round of 16

2nd May - 07h15Shuai Pengdef.Zhaoxuan Yang5-7 6-4 6-3
2nd May - 05h10Elitsa Kostovadef.Dalila Jakupovic7-6 0-6 6-1
2nd May - 07h30Saisai Zhengdef.Xiao-Di You6-2 6-7 6-3
2nd May - 05h10Amandine Hessedef.Carol Zhao7-6 7-6
2nd May - 05h10Irina Khromachevadef.Olivia Tjandramulia3-6 6-0 6-2
2nd May - 05h10Yanina Wickmayerdef.Sabina Sharipova6-3 3-6 6-1
2nd May - 07h40Xinyun Handef.Peangtarn Plipuech6-3 6-0
2nd May - 10h15Yafan Wangdef.Ankita Raina7-6 7-5


Round of 32

30th Apr - 07h40Shuai Pengdef.Aleksandrina Naydenova4-6 6-1 6-4
30th Apr - 05h05Zhaoxuan Yangdef.Nagi Hanatani6-3 4-6 6-3
1st May - 05h10Elitsa Kostovadef.Jacqueline Cako6-4 6-1
1st May - 05h10Dalila Jakupovicdef.Ayano Shimizu6-1 6-2
1st May - 09h35Saisai Zhengdef.Shiho Akita6-4 6-3
1st May - 07h35Xiao-Di Youdef.Hanyu Guo6-0 6-1
30th Apr - 05h05Amandine Hessedef.Jia-Qi Kang6-7 6-4 6-1
30th Apr - 05h10Carol Zhaodef.Shérazad Reix7-6 6-3
1st May - 08h25Olivia Tjandramuliadef.Fangzhou Liu6-2 6-1
1st May - 06h05Irina Khromachevadef.Xinyu Jiang6-3 6-4
30th Apr - 05h05Sabina Sharipovadef.Nika Kukharchuk7-5 5-7 6-2
30th Apr - 10h15Yanina Wickmayerdef.Natalija Kostic6-4 7-5
30th Apr - 07h15Xinyun Handef.Wushuang Zheng6-3 7-6
30th Apr - 09h20Peangtarn Plipuechdef.Fang Ying Xun6-2 6-0
1st May - 05h10Ankita Rainadef.Qianhui Tang6-2 6-1
1st May - 05h10Yafan Wangdef.Danielle Lao5-7 7-6 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Nika Kukharchukdef.Shuo Feng6-3 6-4
Natalija Kosticdef.Beatrice Gumulya6-1 6-4
Nagi Hanatanidef.Xuliu Sun6-3 6-1
Aleksandrina Naydenovadef.Ao Gai6-1 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

Shuo Fengdef.Akari Inoue6-1 7-5
Nika Kukharchukdef.Jia Qi Ren6-0 6-4
Natalija Kosticdef.Jiaxi Lu6-2 6-1
Beatrice Gumulyadef.Qiu Yu Ye6-1 3-6 6-2
Xuliu Sundef.Michika Ozeki7-6 7-6
Nagi Hanatanidef.Ye-Xin Ma6-3 6-2
Aleksandrina Naydenovadef.Shanshan Guo7-5 6-4
Ao Gaidef.Tingting Pei6-0 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved