All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Anning - 2019 - Detailed results

Tennis - Anning - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

Anning 2019

ChinaChina - Anning - 20th April 2019 - 28th April 2019 - Clay


Final

28th Apr - 11h25Saisai Zhengdef.Shuai Zhang6-4 6-1


Semi-Finals

27th Apr - 10h30Shuai Zhangdef.En Shuo Liang6-4 2-6 6-1
27th Apr - 08h10Saisai Zhengdef.Kaylah McPhee3-6 6-0 6-1


Quarter-Finals

26th Apr - 09h40Shuai Zhangdef.Shuyue Ma7-5 6-2
26th Apr - 08h15En Shuo Liangdef.Kai-Lin Zhang7-6 4-1 ab.
26th Apr - 06h10Kaylah McPheedef.Chihiro Muramatsu6-2 6-4
26th Apr - 06h10Saisai Zhengdef.Alexandra Cadantu6-1 6-4


Round of 16

25th Apr - 10h00Shuai Zhangdef.Fang Ying Xun2-6 6-2 6-1
25th Apr - 05h05Shuyue Madef.Danielle Lao6-4 5-0 ab.
25th Apr - 06h55Kai-Lin Zhangdef.Ankita Raina1-6 7-6 7-6
25th Apr - 05h10En Shuo Liangdef.Zhaoxuan Yang6-2 7-6 0-0
24th Apr - 06h15Kaylah McPheedef.Ashley Kratzer6-4 6-2
24th Apr - 04h40Chihiro Muramatsudef.Lin Zhu7-6 6-4
24th Apr - 04h40Alexandra Cadantudef.Miharu Imanishi1-6 6-1 6-1
24th Apr - 06h55Saisai Zhengdef.Jana Cepelova6-2 6-1


Round of 32

23th Apr - 08h05Shuai Zhangdef.Elitsa Kostova4-6 6-2 6-1
23th Apr - 04h40Fang Ying Xundef.Andreea Amalia Rosca6-3 2-6 6-2
22th Apr - 06h55Shuyue Madef.Shilin Xu7-5 6-1
23th Apr - 06h45Danielle Laodef.Yingying Duan6-1 6-2
24th Apr - 08h25Ankita Rainadef.Samantha Stosur7-5 2-6 7-5
22th Apr - 06h50Kai-Lin Zhangdef.Hiroko Kuwata7-6 6-3
24th Apr - 04h40En Shuo Liangdef.Xinyu Gao6-2 6-3
22th Apr - 04h40Zhaoxuan Yangdef.Irina Khromacheva6-3 3-2 ab.
23th Apr - 04h35Kaylah McPheedef.Sabina Sharipova6-1 3-0 ab.
23th Apr - 06h20Ashley Kratzerdef.Xinyun Han1-6 6-1 6-2
22th Apr - 04h40Chihiro Muramatsudef.Amandine Hesse2-6 6-3 6-4
22th Apr - 04h45Lin Zhudef.Yuxuan Zhang6-2 3-6 6-3
22th Apr - 09h10Alexandra Cadantudef.Shuai Peng6-4 1-6 6-3
23th Apr - 04h40Miharu Imanishidef.Olga Doroshina6-2 6-2
22th Apr - 08h30Jana Cepelovadef.Miyabi Inoue6-4 7-6
22th Apr - 06h00Saisai Zhengdef.Peangtarn Plipuech7-6 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Kaylah McPheedef.Maddison Inglis2-6 6-4 6-3
Chihiro Muramatsudef.Miyabi Inoue7-6 7-6
Miharu Imanishidef.Alison Bai6-3 6-3
Peangtarn Plipuechdef.Xiao-Di You6-4 3-6 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

Maddison Inglisdef.Nika Kukharchuk7-6 6-2
Kaylah McPheedef.Yue Yuan6-4 6-3
Chihiro Muramatsudef.Marina Melnikova6-2 7-5
Miyabi Inouedef.Hanyu Guo3-6 6-4 6-0
Miharu Imanishidef.Mai Hontama6-0 6-2
Alison Baidef.Olivia Tjandramulia6-1 1-6 7-5
Peangtarn Plipuechdef.Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic3-6 6-4 6-1
Xiao-Di Youdef.Meng-Yi Chen6-1 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved