All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - Praha - 30 April 2018 - 6 May 2018 - Hard
5th May - 11h10 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
4th May - 11h00 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-0 |
4th May - 12h30 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Camila Giorgi | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
3rd May - 11h10 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 6-3 |
3rd May - 12h35 | Shuai Zhang | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 6-4 6-3 |
3rd May - 14h15 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-2 6-3 |
3rd May - 15h55 | Camila Giorgi | def. | Samantha Stosur | 6-2 6-3 |
2nd May - 11h10 | Camila Giorgi | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4 6-2 |
2nd May - 11h10 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Antonia Lottner | 6-0 7-6 |
2nd May - 11h10 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-3 6-1 |
2nd May - 12h25 | Katerina Siniaková | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
2nd May - 12h55 | Shuai Zhang | def. | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 6-4 |
2nd May - 14h15 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 6-1 |
2nd May - 14h45 | Samantha Stosur | def. | Denisa Allertova | 6-4 6-4 |
2nd May - 16h20 | Kristyna Pliskova | def. | Qiang Wang | 6-2 7-6 |
30th Apr - 11h50 | Samantha Stosur | def. | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 4-6 0-0 ab. |
30th Apr - 12h35 | Qiang Wang | def. | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-6 6-1 |
30th Apr - 13h30 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Carina Witthöft | 6-4 6-4 |
30th Apr - 14h05 | Katerina Siniaková | def. | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 7-6 |
30th Apr - 14h15 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-6 6-1 |
30th Apr - 15h50 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Océane Dodin | 6-2 7-5 |
30th Apr - 16h05 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | def. | Heather Watson | 6-1 6-3 |
1st May - 11h10 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Mona Barthel | 6-0 7-5 |
1st May - 11h10 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Tereza Smitkova | 6-1 6-3 |
1st May - 11h10 | Shuai Zhang | def. | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 7-5 |
1st May - 12h35 | Camila Giorgi | def. | Barbora Strýcová | 6-0 2-6 6-2 |
1st May - 12h45 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-1 7-5 |
1st May - 13h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Bernarda Pera | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
1st May - 14h30 | Denisa Allertova | def. | Patty Schnyder | 6-4 6-4 |
1st May - 14h50 | Kristyna Pliskova | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-6 6-3 |
1st May - 16h50 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Darya Kasatkina | 7-6 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
30th Apr - 10h10 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4 6-2 |
30th Apr - 10h10 | Patty Schnyder | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 7-5 |
30th Apr - 10h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 7-6 |
30th Apr - 11h50 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 6-3 7-5 |
29th Apr - 11h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
29th Apr - 11h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2 7-6 |
29th Apr - 11h10 | Tereza Martincova | def. | Deborah Chiesa | 7-5 6-3 |
29th Apr - 13h00 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Barbora Stefkova | 6-2 6-0 |
29th Apr - 13h00 | Anastasia Zarycka | def. | Priscilla Hon | 6-4 6-4 |
29th Apr - 13h40 | Patty Schnyder | def. | Marina Melnikova | 6-3 7-5 |
29th Apr - 14h10 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-2 |
29th Apr - 14h40 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3 6-0 |
28th Apr - 10h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Marta Kostyuk | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
28th Apr - 10h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Michaela Honcova | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
28th Apr - 10h10 | Tereza Martincova | def. | Miyu Kato | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Apr - 10h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | def. | Karolina Berankova | 7-5 6-1 |
28th Apr - 11h35 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Petra Krejsova | 6-4 6-3 |
28th Apr - 11h55 | Deborah Chiesa | def. | Miriam Kolodziejová | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
28th Apr - 12h25 | Barbora Stefkova | def. | Jesika Maleckova | 6-3 6-4 |
28th Apr - 12h30 | Rebecca Sramkova | def. | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3 6-2 |
28th Apr - 13h15 | Marina Melnikova | def. | Aneta Kladivova | 6-2 6-1 |
28th Apr - 14h10 | Patty Schnyder | def. | Marie Bouzkova | 6-2 6-1 |
28th Apr - 14h10 | Ulrikke Eikeri | def. | Chantal Skamlova | 6-1 6-3 |
28th Apr - 14h25 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Shuko Aoyama | 6-1 6-3 |
28th Apr - 14h35 | Anastasia Zarycka | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6 6-2 1-0 ab. |
28th Apr - 15h40 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-0 6-2 |
28th Apr - 15h40 | Misaki Doi | def. | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
28th Apr - 16h00 | Priscilla Hon | def. | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-2 6-3 |