All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Romania - Bucuresti - 16 July 2018 - 22 July 2018 - Clay
22th Jul - 16h10 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Petra Martic | 7-6 6-2 |
Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Polona Hercog | 6-1 ab. |
Petra Martic | def. | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-4 6-4 |
20th Jul - 20h05 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Polona Hercog | def. | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-4 | |
20th Jul - 14h10 | Petra Martic | def. | Laura Siegemund | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
20th Jul - 17h40 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Yafan Wang | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Jul - 13h10 | Polona Hercog | def. | Irina Maria Bara | 7-5 6-2 |
18th Jul - 15h05 | Yafan Wang | def. | Pauline Parmentier | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
18th Jul - 16h55 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Tamara Zidansek | 6-3 7-5 |
18th Jul - 19h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Arantxa Rus | 6-1 7-5 |
19th Jul - 10h00 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 6-2 6-2 |
19th Jul - 14h10 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
19th Jul - 19h20 | Petra Martic | def. | Claire Liu | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
19th Jul - 22h30 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 7-5 |
16th Jul - 13h10 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-2 6-4 |
16th Jul - 14h55 | Yafan Wang | def. | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1 6-3 |
16th Jul - 15h10 | Tamara Zidansek | def. | Rebecca Peterson | 7-5 6-0 |
16th Jul - 16h40 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Alexandra Dulgheru | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
16th Jul - 16h45 | Maryna Zanevska | def. | Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-6 6-1 |
16th Jul - 19h40 | Polona Hercog | def. | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
17th Jul - 13h10 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Jul - 13h10 | Irina Maria Bara | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4 7-5 |
17th Jul - 13h10 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-1 6-2 |
17th Jul - 14h35 | Petra Martic | def. | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Jul - 14h50 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-2 6-1 |
17th Jul - 15h20 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
17th Jul - 16h00 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 6-4 6-0 |
17th Jul - 16h05 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-3 6-3 |
17th Jul - 17h45 | Claire Liu | def. | Andreea Amalia Rosca | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
17th Jul - 19h40 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | def. | Ana Bogdan | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
The winners of this round are qualified
16th Jul - 13h10 | Irina Maria Bara | def. | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
16th Jul - 13h10 | Rebecca Sramkova | def. | Anna Bondar | 7-6 6-4 |
16th Jul - 13h10 | Claire Liu | def. | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
16th Jul - 15h35 | Çagla Büyükakçay | def. | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-3 7-6 |
15th Jul - 13h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | def. | Chantal Skamlova | 6-0 6-1 |
15th Jul - 13h10 | Claire Liu | def. | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3 6-1 |
15th Jul - 13h10 | Georgina Garcia Perez | def. | Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
15th Jul - 13h15 | Rebecca Sramkova | def. | Dejana Radanovic | 6-1 6-1 |
15th Jul - 14h25 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | def. | Elena Rybakina | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
15th Jul - 14h40 | Çagla Büyükakçay | def. | Olga Ianchuk | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
15th Jul - 14h40 | Anna Bondar | def. | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-2 7-6 |
15th Jul - 15h40 | Irina Maria Bara | def. | Katarina Zavatska | 6-2 6-2 |
14th Jul - 09h10 | Elena Rybakina | def. | Marine Partaud | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
14th Jul - 09h10 | Georgina Garcia Perez | def. | Daniela Seguel | 1-6 7-5 6-0 |
14th Jul - 09h10 | Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu | def. | Ipek Soylu | 6-3 7-6 |
14th Jul - 09h10 | Anna Bondar | def. | Deborah Chiesa | 6-2 6-1 |
14th Jul - 10h45 | Olga Ianchuk | def. | Irina Fetecau | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Jul - 11h10 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | def. | Cornelia Lister | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Jul - 11h20 | Dejana Radanovic | def. | Anne Schäfer | 6-2 7-5 |
14th Jul - 11h45 | Paula Badosa Gibert | def. | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-0 6-3 |
14th Jul - 12h35 | Andreea Prisacariu | def. | Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-4 6-3 |
14th Jul - 13h00 | Rebecca Sramkova | def. | Basak Eraydin | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Jul - 13h05 | Irina Maria Bara | def. | Anastassia Grymalska | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
14th Jul - 13h20 | Claire Liu | def. | Mari Osaka | 6-0 3-6 6-4 |
14th Jul - 14h10 | Chantal Skamlova | def. | Cristina Dinu | 6-4 7-6 |
14th Jul - 15h00 | Çagla Büyükakçay | def. | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-4 6-4 |
14th Jul - 15h40 | Katarina Zavatska | def. | Polina Leykina | 7-6 6-2 |
14th Jul - 16h00 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | def. | Panna Udvardy | 6-0 6-0 |