All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
England - Nottingham - 11 June 2018 - 17 June 2018 - Hard
17th Jun - 16h25 | Ashleigh Barty | def. | Johanna Konta | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
16th Jun - 15h25 | Ashleigh Barty | def. | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Jun - 18h30 | Johanna Konta | def. | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Jun - 12h10 | Donna Vekic | def. | Mona Barthel | 7-5 6-1 |
15th Jun - 13h40 | Ashleigh Barty | def. | Katie Boulter | 6-0 6-2 |
15th Jun - 15h00 | Johanna Konta | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4 6-2 |
15th Jun - 16h30 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-4 6-1 |
13th Jun - 12h15 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Irina Falconi | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
13th Jun - 13h10 | Mona Barthel | def. | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
13th Jun - 14h25 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Magdalena Frech | 6-4 6-3 |
13th Jun - 16h00 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Denisa Allertova | 6-3 6-2 |
14th Jun - 13h15 | Donna Vekic | def. | Vera Lapko | 6-2 7-6 |
14th Jun - 14h00 | Katie Boulter | def. | Samantha Stosur | 7-6 6-1 |
14th Jun - 15h20 | Johanna Konta | def. | Heather Watson | 6-4 7-6 |
14th Jun - 17h15 | Ashleigh Barty | def. | Yingying Duan | 6-3 6-2 |
11th Jun - 13h10 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Sachia Vickery | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
11th Jun - 13h45 | Magdalena Frech | def. | Saisai Zheng | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
11th Jun - 13h45 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Camila Giorgi | 7-6 6-2 |
11th Jun - 15h40 | Denisa Allertova | def. | Kristie Ahn | 6-3 6-1 |
11th Jun - 16h00 | Vera Lapko | def. | Jana Fett | 7-6 6-4 |
11th Jun - 16h05 | Irina Falconi | def. | Arina Rodionova | 6-4 6-1 |
11th Jun - 17h20 | Yingying Duan | def. | Valeria Savinykh | 6-2 6-2 |
11th Jun - 17h45 | Magdalena Rybarikova | def. | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
12th Jun - 12h15 | Heather Watson | def. | Danielle Lao | 6-1 6-3 |
12th Jun - 12h15 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
12th Jun - 13h25 | Samantha Stosur | def. | Zarina Diyas | 2-1 ab. |
12th Jun - 13h40 | Mona Barthel | def. | Katie Swan | 7-6 7-5 |
12th Jun - 15h05 | Ashleigh Barty | def. | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 6-3 |
12th Jun - 15h45 | Donna Vekic | def. | Gabriella Taylor | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
12th Jun - 18h25 | Katie Boulter | def. | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Jun - 19h15 | Johanna Konta | def. | Kurumi Nara | 6-2 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th Jun - 12h10 | Danielle Lao | def. | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3 6-2 |
10th Jun - 12h10 | Katie Swan | def. | Paula Badosa Gibert | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
10th Jun - 12h10 | Irina Falconi | def. | Naiktha Bains | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
10th Jun - 13h55 | Saisai Zheng | def. | Ella Taylor | 6-3 6-4 |
10th Jun - 14h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Tara Moore | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
10th Jun - 15h20 | Valeria Savinykh | def. | Lizette Cabrera | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
9th Jun - 12h10 | Irina Falconi | def. | Freya Christie | 6-2 6-2 |
9th Jun - 12h15 | Jaimee Fourlis | def. | Abigail Spears | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
9th Jun - 12h15 | Naiktha Bains | def. | Ankita Raina | 6-0 6-4 |
9th Jun - 13h30 | Katie Swan | def. | Abigail Tere-Apisah | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
9th Jun - 13h35 | Paula Badosa Gibert | def. | Ingrid Neel | 6-2 6-3 |
9th Jun - 14h15 | Danielle Lao | def. | Anastasia Rodionova | 6-3 6-2 |
9th Jun - 15h05 | Valeria Savinykh | def. | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3 7-6 |
9th Jun - 15h45 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | def. | Eden Silva | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Jun - 15h50 | Tara Moore | def. | Miharu Imanishi | 6-2 6-3 |
9th Jun - 16h50 | Lizette Cabrera | def. | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-1 6-1 |
9th Jun - 17h15 | Saisai Zheng | def. | Alla Kudryavtseva | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
9th Jun - 17h45 | Ella Taylor | def. | Abbie Myers | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |