All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - Tianjin - 8 October 2018 - 14 October 2018 - Hard
14th Oct - 08h10 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 6-3 |
13th Oct - 05h40 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Timea Bacsinszky | 6-2 6-1 |
13th Oct - 07h10 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3 6-4 |
12th Oct - 05h40 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Katie Boulter | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
12th Oct - 08h05 | Timea Bacsinszky | def. | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-6 7-6 |
12th Oct - 10h40 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Petra Martic | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
12th Oct - 11h55 | Su-Wei Hsieh | def. | Elise Mertens | 6-2 4-0 ab. |
10th Oct - 05h40 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Polona Hercog | 6-1 6-2 |
10th Oct - 05h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | def. | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
10th Oct - 06h45 | Petra Martic | def. | Fangzhou Liu | 1-6 6-0 6-1 |
10th Oct - 08h30 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Magda Linette | 6-1 6-3 |
11th Oct - 05h40 | Katie Boulter | def. | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
11th Oct - 05h40 | Timea Bacsinszky | def. | Misaki Doi | 1-6 6-3 7-5 |
11th Oct - 08h15 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-3 6-4 |
11th Oct - 10h05 | Elise Mertens | def. | Jana Cepelova | 6-2 6-3 |
8th Oct - 05h40 | Magda Linette | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
8th Oct - 05h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | def. | Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-6 7-5 |
8th Oct - 06h15 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
8th Oct - 07h45 | Fangzhou Liu | def. | Yue Yuan | 6-0 1-6 6-4 |
8th Oct - 07h55 | Polona Hercog | def. | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-6 6-2 |
8th Oct - 08h50 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
8th Oct - 11h40 | Petra Martic | def. | Yingying Duan | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
9th Oct - 05h40 | Misaki Doi | def. | Yulia Putintseva | 6-0 3-6 7-6 |
9th Oct - 05h40 | Elise Mertens | def. | Lin Zhu | 7-5 6-1 |
9th Oct - 05h40 | Timea Bacsinszky | def. | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
9th Oct - 06h55 | Jana Cepelova | def. | Yafan Wang | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
9th Oct - 07h25 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Fang Ying Xun | 6-4 6-1 |
9th Oct - 08h20 | Barbora Krejcikova | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 4-1 ab. |
9th Oct - 08h55 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Sofia Kenin | 7-6 4-6 6-0 |
9th Oct - 09h35 | Katie Boulter | def. | Maria Sakkari | 7-6 6-3 |
9th Oct - 09h35 | Yuxuan Zhang | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 7-5 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
7th Oct - 05h10 | Fang Ying Xun | def. | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
7th Oct - 05h15 | Misaki Doi | def. | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-2 6-0 |
7th Oct - 05h15 | Yuxuan Zhang | def. | Ankita Raina | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
7th Oct - 06h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Yana Sizikova | 3-6 7-6 4-1 ab. |
7th Oct - 07h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | def. | Sabine Lisicki | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
7th Oct - 08h10 | Jana Cepelova | def. | Xinyun Han | 7-5 6-0 |
6th Oct - 05h15 | Misaki Doi | def. | Sabrina Santamaria | 7-6 6-4 |
6th Oct - 05h15 | Yuxuan Zhang | def. | Xiao-Di You | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
6th Oct - 05h25 | Ankita Raina | def. | Ying Zhang | 6-4 7-5 |
6th Oct - 05h25 | Kai-Lin Zhang | def. | Jia-Qi Kang | 6-7 6-0 7-5 |
6th Oct - 07h15 | Hiroko Kuwata | def. | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3 6-3 |
6th Oct - 07h50 | Fang Ying Xun | def. | Chang Liu | 6-4 7-6 |
6th Oct - 08h05 | Xinyun Han | def. | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 6-2 |
6th Oct - 08h25 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Meiling Wang | 6-2 6-4 |
6th Oct - 08h50 | Yana Sizikova | def. | Michaela Honcova | 6-4 6-2 |
6th Oct - 09h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | def. | Yanni Liu | 6-1 6-0 |
6th Oct - 09h40 | Jana Cepelova | def. | Hanyu Guo | 6-0 6-1 |
6th Oct - 10h10 | Sabine Lisicki | def. | Bojana Jovanovski | 6-2 6-1 |