All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Turkey - Istanbul - 23 April 2018 - 29 April 2018 - Clay
29th Apr - 16h10 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Polona Hercog | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
28th Apr - 13h10 | Polona Hercog | def. | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Apr - 15h10 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-4 |
27th Apr - 11h40 | Maria Sakkari | def. | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 7-6 |
27th Apr - 13h35 | Polona Hercog | def. | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
27th Apr - 16h15 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Caroline Wozniacki | 4-6 6-3 0-0 ab. |
27th Apr - 18h20 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Donna Vekic | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
25th Apr - 15h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Christina McHale | 6-4 6-4 |
25th Apr - 16h45 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
25th Apr - 19h35 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
26th Apr - 10h10 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Danka Kovinic | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
26th Apr - 11h35 | Maria Sakkari | def. | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-1 |
26th Apr - 14h10 | Polona Hercog | def. | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-2 1-1 ab. |
26th Apr - 16h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | def. | Sara Errani | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
26th Apr - 18h55 | Donna Vekic | def. | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1 6-2 |
23th Apr - 16h10 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | def. | Qiang Wang | 6-3 6-3 |
23th Apr - 18h10 | Christina McHale | def. | Mona Barthel | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
24th Apr - 10h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5 6-0 |
24th Apr - 11h10 | Yulia Putintseva | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 0-6 6-1 6-0 |
24th Apr - 11h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | def. | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 7-5 6-4 |
24th Apr - 12h10 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Ayla Aksu | 6-2 6-2 |
24th Apr - 13h05 | Danka Kovinic | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-3 |
24th Apr - 13h25 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-3 |
24th Apr - 14h10 | Donna Vekic | def. | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
24th Apr - 15h05 | Polona Hercog | def. | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 7-5 |
24th Apr - 16h10 | Maria Sakkari | def. | Çagla Büyükakçay | 7-5 6-2 |
24th Apr - 18h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-2 |
25th Apr - 11h35 | Sara Errani | def. | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Apr - 11h40 | Aleksandra Krunic | def. | Ekaterina Makarova | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
25th Apr - 13h30 | Ajla Tomljanovic | def. | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3 6-3 |
25th Apr - 14h10 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | def. | Ipek Oz | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
The winners of this round are qualified
23th Apr - 10h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-1 |
23th Apr - 10h15 | Anna Kalinskaya | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
23th Apr - 11h40 | Viktoriya Tomova | def. | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-1 6-2 |
23th Apr - 13h05 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | def. | Harriet Dart | 6-0 6-0 |
23th Apr - 13h20 | Danka Kovinic | def. | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
23th Apr - 15h30 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-0 |
22th Apr - 10h15 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
22th Apr - 10h15 | Anna Kalinskaya | def. | Ena Kajevic | 6-4 6-4 |
22th Apr - 11h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Basak Eraydin | 6-4 7-5 |
22th Apr - 12h05 | Viktoriya Tomova | def. | Sara Tomic | 6-2 6-2 |
22th Apr - 12h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | def. | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Apr - 13h35 | Bibiane Schoofs | def. | Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
22th Apr - 13h40 | Richel Hogenkamp | def. | Melis Sezer | 6-4 7-6 |
22th Apr - 14h10 | Elitsa Kostova | def. | Misaki Doi | 6-4 5-2 |
22th Apr - 15h15 | Danka Kovinic | def. | Kimberly Birrell | 6-4 6-3 |
22th Apr - 16h15 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | def. | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 7-6 |
22th Apr - 16h15 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Irina Khromacheva | 7-5 6-0 |
22th Apr - 17h15 | Harriet Dart | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-2 |