All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - 13 October 2018 - 21 October 2018 - Indoor
20th Oct - 12h10 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Ons Jabeur | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
19th Oct - 14h10 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
19th Oct - 16h05 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Johanna Konta | 6-4 6-3 |
18th Oct - 11h05 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Anett Kontaveit | 7-5 6-1 |
18th Oct - 12h35 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
18th Oct - 15h40 | Johanna Konta | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
18th Oct - 17h40 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-4 6-3 |
17th Oct - 10h10 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Sloane Stephens | 6-3 6-2 |
17th Oct - 10h10 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 7-6 |
17th Oct - 11h30 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Karolina Pliskova | 6-1 6-2 |
17th Oct - 11h50 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Yulia Putintseva | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
17th Oct - 12h55 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | def. | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5 6-0 |
17th Oct - 14h35 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Kiki Bertens | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
17th Oct - 16h50 | Johanna Konta | def. | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
17th Oct - 17h40 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Alizé Cornet | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Simona Halep | Bye | |||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | def. | Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-5 6-4 | |
16th Oct - 15h50 | Alizé Cornet | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
Darya Kasatkina | def. | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4 7-6 | |
Kiki Bertens | Bye | |||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3 6-4 | |
16th Oct - 20h50 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | def. | Vitalia Diatchenko | 7-6 7-5 |
16th Oct - 12h10 | Johanna Konta | def. | Elise Mertens | 6-3 7-5 |
Anett Kontaveit | def. | Anastasia Potapova | 2-6 6-3 7-5 | |
16th Oct - 14h25 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1 6-3 |
16th Oct - 10h05 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-1 6-2 |
Sloane Stephens | Bye | |||
Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Magdalena Rybarikova | 4-6 7-5 6-3 | |
Yulia Putintseva | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-2 6-0 | |
16th Oct - 11h40 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3 6-3 |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
15th Oct - 10h05 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5 6-1 |
15th Oct - 10h10 | Irina Khromacheva | def. | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2 7-6 |
15th Oct - 12h00 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-3 6-3 |
15th Oct - 13h25 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Ivana Jorovic | 6-4 6-4 |
14th Oct - 11h05 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Harriet Dart | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
14th Oct - 11h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | def. | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-1 6-2 |
14th Oct - 11h10 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Sofya Lansere | 6-3 6-0 |
14th Oct - 12h30 | Irina Khromacheva | def. | Sofya Zhuk | 6-2 6-0 |
14th Oct - 12h35 | Vitalia Diatchenko | def. | Sabina Sharipova | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
14th Oct - 12h55 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Vlada Koval | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Oct - 13h30 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | def. | Ana Bogdan | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
14th Oct - 14h45 | Ivana Jorovic | def. | Laura Siegemund | 6-2 6-4 |
13th Oct - 09h05 | Harriet Dart | def. | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-1 6-3 |
13th Oct - 09h05 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | def. | Alexandra Panova | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
13th Oct - 09h10 | Georgina Garcia Perez | def. | Varvara Flink | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
13th Oct - 09h10 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Fanny Stollar | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
13th Oct - 10h45 | Irina Khromacheva | def. | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-6 6-3 |
13th Oct - 11h40 | Vitalia Diatchenko | def. | Elena Rybakina | 7-5 6-2 |
13th Oct - 12h35 | Sofya Lansere | def. | Olga Doroshina | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
13th Oct - 13h20 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
13th Oct - 15h25 | Sofya Zhuk | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Oct - 15h45 | Sabina Sharipova | def. | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-7 6-4 3-0 ab. |
13th Oct - 17h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Polina Monova | 6-1 7-6 |
13th Oct - 18h35 | Vlada Koval | def. | Sabine Lisicki | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
13th Oct - 18h55 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Nigina Abduraimova | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
13th Oct - 19h05 | Ivana Jorovic | def. | Nina Stojanovic | 7-5 6-1 |
13th Oct - 19h35 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Deborah Chiesa | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
13th Oct - 20h50 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | def. | Anna Zaja | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |