All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Classic Loire Atlantique 2012

FranceFrance - 17th March 2012


Classic Loire Atlantique - 17th March 2012


1FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller04:33:40
2ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
3BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:16
4BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:17
5FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
6BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:20
7FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 100:24
8ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
9BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
10NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
11FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
13ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
14FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
15FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
16FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
17FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
19FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat00:48
20FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
21FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
22BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
23NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
24FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
25BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
26FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
27FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
28BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
29BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
30FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
32SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
34BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
35POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
36SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
37FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcars.t.
38FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
39FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
40FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
41FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
42COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
43FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
44FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7201:08
45FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
46BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
47FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller01:43
48FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor02:52
49FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7204:01
50FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun04:15
51FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat04:20
52FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
53FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille05:26
54LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
55RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)s.t.
56FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
57FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
58BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Caja Rurals.t.
59LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
60FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
61NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM05:31
62NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
63FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
64FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale08:42
65FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat10:04

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved