All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Classic Loire Atlantique 2011

FranceFrance - 19 March 2011


Classic Loire Atlantique - 19 March 2011


1NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM4:31:45
2BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:00:02
3FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:00:09
4LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseille0:00:16
5UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM0:00:22
6FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
8FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
9NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
10FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
11FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:28
12DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:00:36
13BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
14BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
15GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
16BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:00:40
17FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:00:49
18FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
19NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
20JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
21AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
22FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
23ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
24FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
27FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
28FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
29FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
30SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
31FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
32ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
33FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
35FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
36FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:07:05
37JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimano0:00:49
38POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
39FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
40FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
41BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
42BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
43NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
44UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rurals.t.
45CANWill Routley (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
46FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
47FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
48FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
49SPARuben Reig Conejero (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
50FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
51BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
52BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
53FRASteve Houanard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
55DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
56BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
57FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
58FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
59USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
60FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
61ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
62FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
63FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
64LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
65BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
66FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
67BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
68FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
69CANBruno Langlois (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
70FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
71FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
72FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
73FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
74FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
75SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural0:01:30
76GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Skil - Shimano0:02:03
77SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
78FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcar0:07:05
79FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
80NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
81FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
82FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved