All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 20 March 2010
1 | Laurent Mangel (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 4:09:41 |
2 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | 0:00:04 |
3 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
4 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:06 |
5 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | 0:01:32 |
6 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
7 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:38 |
8 | Kevin Cherruault (FRA) | s.t. | |
9 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
10 | Vojtech Hacecký (CZE) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
11 | Nico Keinath (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
12 | Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
13 | Guillaume Le Floch (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
14 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:01:59 |
15 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
16 | Vitor Rodrigues (POR) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
17 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:04 |
18 | Julien Foisnet (FRA) | France National Team | s.t. |
19 | Yannick Talabardon (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
20 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
21 | Gwenaël Teillet (FRA) | s.t. | |
22 | Peter Schulting (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
23 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
24 | Laurent Lefevre (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:07 |
25 | Romain Lemarchand (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
26 | Alexandre Lemair (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | 0:02:18 |
27 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
28 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | s.t. | |
29 | Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
30 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:02:44 |
31 | Timon Seubert (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
32 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:53 |
33 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:58 |
34 | Tom Relou (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
35 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
36 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
37 | Guillaume Faucon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
38 | Maxime Mederel (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
39 | Romain Zingle (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:09:49 |
40 | Robert Retschke (GER) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | s.t. |
41 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Netapp | 0:10:17 |
42 | Thomas Welter (FRA) | s.t. | |
43 | Erwan Teguel (FRA) | s.t. | |
44 | Vytautas Kaupas (LTU) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | s.t. |
45 | Guillaume Dessibourg (SWI) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
46 | Florian Salzinger (GER) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
47 | Mickaël Buffaz (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
48 | Sébastien Harbonnier (FRA) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | s.t. |
49 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | s.t. | |
50 | Mads Lilholm Meyer (DEN) | Energi Fyn | s.t. |
51 | Evgeny Popov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
52 | Marius Bernatonis (LTU) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
53 | Aketza Pena Iza (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
54 | Arturo Mora Ortiz (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
55 | Nicolas Queyranne (FRA) | s.t. | |
56 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Designa Køkken - Blue Water | s.t. |
57 | Jakob Bering (DEN) | Energi Fyn | s.t. |
58 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
59 | Marc Goos (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
60 | Antonin Azam (FRA) | s.t. | |
61 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
62 | Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
63 | Guillaume Malle (FRA) | s.t. | |
64 | Andreas Frisch (DEN) | Energi Fyn | s.t. |
65 | Thomas Damuseau (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
66 | René Jørgensen (DEN) | Designa Køkken - Blue Water | s.t. |
67 | Kasper Jebjerg (DEN) | Designa Køkken - Blue Water | s.t. |
68 | Pim De Beer (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
69 | Nicolas Jouanno (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
70 | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
71 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Equipe de France Espoir | s.t. |
72 | Michael Reihs (DEN) | Designa Køkken - Blue Water | s.t. |
73 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | France National Team | s.t. |
74 | Julien Fouchard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |