All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Classic Loire Atlantique 2010

FranceFrance - 20th March 2010


Classic Loire Atlantique - 20th March 2010


1FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun4:09:41
2FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:00:04
3FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
4FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:06
5FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:01:32
6FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
7FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:01:38
8FRAKevin Cherruault (FRA)s.t.
9FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
10CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
11GERNico Keinath (GER)Team Netapps.t.
12NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
13FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
14RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:01:59
15FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
16PORVitor Rodrigues (POR)Caja Rurals.t.
17FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:02:04
18FRAJulien Foisnet (FRA)France National Teams.t.
19FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
20RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
21FRAGwenaël Teillet (FRA)s.t.
22NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
23FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
24FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:02:07
25FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
26FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:02:18
27POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
28FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)s.t.
29FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:02:44
31GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
32FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:03:53
33FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:03:58
34NEDTom Relou (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
35FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
36FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
37FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
38FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
39BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:09:49
40GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
41BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapp0:10:17
42FRAThomas Welter (FRA)s.t.
43FRAErwan Teguel (FRA)s.t.
44LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
45SWIGuillaume Dessibourg (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
46GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
47FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
48FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
49FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)s.t.
50DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
51RUSEvgeny Popov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
52LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
53SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
54SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
55FRANicolas Queyranne (FRA)s.t.
56RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
57DENJakob Bering (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
58HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
59NEDMarc Goos (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
60FRAAntonin Azam (FRA)s.t.
61FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
62SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
63FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)s.t.
64DENAndreas Frisch (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
65FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
66DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
67DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
68NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
69FRANicolas Jouanno (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
70FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
71FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Equipe de France Espoirs.t.
72DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
73FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)France National Teams.t.
74FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved