All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Classic Loire Atlantique 2015

FranceFrance - 21 March 2015


Classic Loire Atlantique - 21 March 2015


1FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:27:24 
2ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03 
3FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
4SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08 
5FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:24 
6FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
7BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
8BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
9FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
10FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Europcars.t.
13FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar1:07 
14FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
15FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM1:25 
16FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
17BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
18LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
20FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
23FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
24DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
25ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
26FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
27FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
28SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
30FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
31FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
32FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
33SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
34FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
35BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
36FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
37FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
38FRAMelvin Rulliere (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
39FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
40FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:31 
41LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
42SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
43BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
44BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
45BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
46FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
47FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:37 
48BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
49SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
50FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
51FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
52SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
53BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
54BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
55URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:42 
56SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldea1:46 
57FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:48 
58FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
59FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcars.t.
60FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar2:00 
61BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
62ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 932:09 
63FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis3:08 
64FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:13 
65FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
66FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcars.t.
67BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
68FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis3:23 
69BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:47 
70BELDavid Boucher (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
71SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
72FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
73FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
74FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
75FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
76FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM4:14 
77ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:52 
78DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
79SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
80SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
81GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
82SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
83LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM14:22 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved