All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Classic Loire Atlantique 2008

FranceFrance - 21 March 2008


Classic Loire Atlantique - 21 March 2008


1SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Agritubel4.34.23 (39.65 km/h)
2FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Agritubels.t.
3FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacances0.08
4FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubel0.54
5BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Agritubels.t.
6POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
7FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
8FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
10FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11RUSAlexei Kunshin (RUS)Team Katusha1.35
12FRAAlexandre Aulas (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
13DENBenjamin Wittrup Justesen (DEN)Logstor - Cycling For Healths.t.
14RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
15JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdrs.t.
16JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdrs.t.
17FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Teams.t.
18FRAYoann Lucas (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique6.30
19UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
20FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
21DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Logstor - Cycling For Healths.t.
22RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
23RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
24DENMichael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
25SPAUgaitz Artola (SPA)Gipuzkoas.t.
26FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
27FRASteve Houanard (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
28FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubels.t.
29FRAYann Rault (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
30FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
31FRADenis Robin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
32FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
33FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
34FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
35FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
36FRARomain Cherruault (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
37NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
38FRAEmilien Benoît Berges (FRA)Agritubels.t.
39FRACédric Herve (FRA)Agritubels.t.
40FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubel6.37
41BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Teams.t.
42NEDMarcel Beima (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
43NEDThomas Rabou (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
44DENThomas Guldhammer (DEN)Designa Køkken8.46
45FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Auber 93s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved