All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Classic Loire Atlantique 2019

FranceFrance - La Haie-Fouassière - 30th March 2019


Classic Loire Atlantique - 30th March 2019


1FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy4:28:10
2FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
4CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
5FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
6FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
7BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibels.t.
8FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
10FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
11FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
12FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
13GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
14FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
15ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
17FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
18NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racings.t.
19FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
20BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibels.t.
21BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
23FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
24POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
25FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
26BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Cibels.t.
27FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
28NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
29BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
31FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
33GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
34FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
35FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
36FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
37FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
38ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
39FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
40USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
41FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:04
42NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy1:04
43FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis1:12
44AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy1:20
45DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:20
46SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:20
47ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:20
48CROJosip Rumac (CRO)1:20
49FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:20
50CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:32
51FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:32
52FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:32
53USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:32
54FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1:32
55FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:32
56GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes1:32
57FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:32
58FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:32
59FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:32
60FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:32
61NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj1:32
62FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:56
63FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis3:56
64FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:41
65RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:54
66FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic6:54
67FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:23
68FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj7:23
69ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:23
70FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole7:38
71FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:25
72CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc9:25
73FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:52
74NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes12:24
75FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis12:24
76DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm12:24
77DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm12:24
78BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel12:24
79GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes12:24
80FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole12:24
81USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc17:23
82BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Cibel18:19
83FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis18:19
84FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole18:19
85FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole18:19
86BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:19

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved