All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Classic Loire Atlantique 2014

FranceFrance - 22th March 2014


Classic Loire Atlantique - 22th March 2014


1FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:31:15
2BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
3NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27
5FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
7FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
8FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
9BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
10BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
11BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:29
13BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiale0:50
14FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
16BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
17BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
22FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
23BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
24FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
25BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
26BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
27BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
28FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
29RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
30FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
31FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
32FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
33BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
34FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
35RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
36FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
37SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
38LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
40BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
41FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
42BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
43BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
44ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
45FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
47FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
48FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
49RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
50SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
51FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
52FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
53FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
54BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
55FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
56FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
57FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
58URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
59FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
60BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
61RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:58
62BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
63FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
64BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:12
65RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinx2:03
66RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
67RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
68RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
69RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
70RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo2:25
71BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
72NEDRick Ottema (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
73FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:10
74RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
75RUSMikhail Akimov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
76FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
77NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
78BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
79FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
80BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
81PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
82FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:47
83RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo6:45
84RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
85RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved