All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta al Pais Vasco - 2000 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta al Pais Vasco - 2000 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2000

Vuelta al Pais Vasco 2000

SpainSpain - 3 April 2000 - 7 April 2000


General classification - 7 April 2000


1GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekom21.53.24
2ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain0.05
3FRALaurent Jalabert (FRA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank0.31
4SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.33
5ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Liquigas - Pata0.37
6SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banesto0.37
7SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali0.39
8SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Banesto0.45
9NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobank0.59
10SPAJose Maria 'Txema' Del Olmo Zendegi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.03
11SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Festina1.05
12GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank1.08
13KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekom1.12
14SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank1.13
15SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Step1.20
16SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank1.24
17SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali1.25
18POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Banesto1.26
19ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin1.31
20SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festina1.31
21ITAGabriele Colombo (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain1.34
22SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banesto1.39
23POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Banesto1.40
24SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Sidermec1.41
25GERUdo Bölts (GER)Deutsche Telekom1.52
26ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Festina2.13
27BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco2.32
28ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 20003.08
29SPASantiago Blanco Gil (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali3.37
30SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi4.39
31SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca5.15
32SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali6.12
33BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)Lotto - Adecco7.03
34SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca7.12
35SPAMarcelino Garcia Alonso (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank7.30
36BELStive Vermaut (BEL)US Postal Service7.41
37ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 20008.12
38AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank8.17
39SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca9.23
40GERJörg Jaksche (GER)Deutsche Telekom9.28
41BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco9.36
42AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekom10.17
43SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Saeco - Valli & Valli10.25
44COLJosé Joaquim Castelblanco Romero (COL)Kelme - Costa Blanca10.56
45ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Liquigas - Pata11.37
46SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada12.00
47SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank12.02
48USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)US Postal Service13.21
49COLHernan Dario Munoz Giraldo (COL)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada14.15
50UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Liquigas - Pata14.38
51ITARoberto Sgambelluri (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain16.17
52SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca16.50
53SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Rabobank17.36
54SPAGines Salmeron Martinez (SPA)Costa de Almeria17.57
55COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali20.33
56SPAAlberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi25.46
57BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Adecco25.56
58SWIFabian Jeker (SWI)Festina26.05
59ITADaniele De Paoli (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 200026.17
60ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step26.48
61SWIArmin Meier (SWI)Saeco - Valli & Valli26.50
62AUSPatrick Jonker (AUS)US Postal Service28.59
63ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Lampre - Daikin30.29
64ITAMassimo Donati (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Sidermec31.48
65ITAStefano Cattai (ITA)Liquigas - Pata32.03
66SPAAitor Kintana Zarate (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi32.35
67ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain33.00
68SPAAitor Silloniz Aresti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi33.28
69NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Rabobank34.37
70MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)Saeco - Valli & Valli34.48
71SPAIban Sastre Estevez (SPA)Festina36.33
72ITASimone Bertoletti (ITA)Lampre - Daikin38.06
73COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)Kelme - Costa Blanca38.24
74ITARoberto Conti (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Sidermec38.32
75COLLuis Oran Castaneda Ramos (COL)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali39.42
76NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobank39.44
77BELGlenn D'Hollander (BEL)Lotto - Adecco42.13
78ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Sidermec45.06
79SPAImanol Ayestaran Odriozola (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada45.34
80SPAJavier Ochoa Palacios (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca45.50
81ITARodolfo Massi (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain47.35
82ITAFilippo Casagrande (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Sidermec50.09
83ITARiccardo Forconi (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 200051.31
84SPAAndres Bermejo Siller (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada51.39
85ITACristiano Frattini (ITA)Liquigas - Pata52.58
86ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Lampre - Daikin54.37
87SPAÁlvaro González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali55.13
88GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)US Postal Service57.02
89ITASimone Borgheresi (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 200059.15
90ITAMarco Vergnani (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain59.32
91SPAPablo Soler Siles (SPA)Costa de Almeria1.00.54
92ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.

Stage 1 - Onati - Onati - 130 km - 3 April 2000Escape


1ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin3.28.03 (37.50 km/h)
2ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 20000.08
3SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
4SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
5ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
6ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
7GERUdo Bölts (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
8ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
9FRALaurent Jalabert (FRA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
10ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
11ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
12NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
13SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
15SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banestos.t.
16AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
17SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
18ITAEnrico Zaina (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
19SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Costa de Almerias.t.
20SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
21PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa (POR)Banestos.t.
22SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikins.t.
23VENUnai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
25SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
26SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
27SPAIgor Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
29SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
30KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
31USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)US Postal Services.t.
32BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
33MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)Saeco - Valli & Vallis.t.
34SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
35ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.

Stage 2 - Onati - Trapagaran - 190 km - 4 April 2000Medium mountain


1ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain5.13.16 (36.4 km/h)
2SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banesto0.05
3ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
4FRALaurent Jalabert (FRA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank0.10
5NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
6SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Costa de Almerias.t.
7ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
8ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Festinas.t.
9GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
10KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekom0.15
11SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
12SPAJose Maria 'Txema' Del Olmo Zendegi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikins.t.
14SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Banestos.t.
15SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
16BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.20
17SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
18SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
19SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
20POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Banestos.t.
21SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
22SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festinas.t.
23SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
24ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 20000.28
25BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
26BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
27SPAIgor Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
29SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Festinas.t.
31SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banestos.t.
32POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Banestos.t.
33SPAAbraham Olano Manzano (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
34GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
35MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)Saeco - Valli & Vallis.t.

Stage 3 - Trapagaran - Vitoria - 190 km - 5 April 2000Sprint


1ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step5.19.23
2SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
3GERUdo Bölts (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
4SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
5SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
6ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
7SPAIgor Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
9SWIArmin Meier (SWI)Saeco - Valli & Vallis.t.
10SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
11SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banestos.t.
12ITAEllis Rastelli (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
13SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
14USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)US Postal Services.t.
15GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
16SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
17KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
18ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
19SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
20BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
21ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
22SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
23SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
24GERJörg Jaksche (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
25GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
26VENUnai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27NEDJan Boven (NED)Rabobanks.t.
28SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29BELStive Vermaut (BEL)US Postal Services.t.
30ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Festinas.t.
31SPAImanol Ayestaran Odriozola (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
32ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
33SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banestos.t.
34SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festinas.t.
35FRALaurent Jalabert (FRA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.

Stage 4 - Vitoria - Doneztebe - 199 km - 6 April 2000Medium mountain


1FRALaurent Jalabert (FRA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank5.00.24 (39.74 km/h)
2ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
3SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
4ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
5GERUdo Bölts (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
6ITAGabriele Colombo (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
7POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Banestos.t.
8ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
9SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banestos.t.
10SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banestos.t.
11ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
12NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
13GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
14SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
15SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
16SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festinas.t.
17ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Festinas.t.
18SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
20KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
21SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Banestos.t.
22AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
23SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
24SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
25POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Banestos.t.
27GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
28SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
29SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
30BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
31SPASantiago Blanco Gil (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
32SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Festinas.t.
33SPAJose Maria 'Txema' Del Olmo Zendegi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
35SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.06
26USALance Armstrong (USA)US Postal Services.t.

Stage 5a - Doneztebe - Azkoitia - 105 km - 7 April 2000Medium mountain


1ITAGabriele Colombo (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain2.35.23 (40.54 km/h)
2SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
3ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000s.t.
4FRALaurent Jalabert (FRA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
5ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
6NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
7GERUdo Bölts (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
8SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banestos.t.
9POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Banestos.t.
10GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
11KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
12ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
13SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festinas.t.
14SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
15ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Festinas.t.
16SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
17GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
18SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Banestos.t.
19SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
20POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Banestos.t.
21SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
23SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Festinas.t.
24SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banestos.t.
25SPAJose Maria 'Txema' Del Olmo Zendegi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Banks.t.
27ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin0.54
28ITARoberto Sgambelluri (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regains.t.
29BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.10
30BELSébastien Demarbaix (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
31SPAAlberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
32BELStive Vermaut (BEL)US Postal Services.t.
33SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.
34USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)US Postal Services.t.
35SPASantiago Blanco Gil (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generalis.t.

Stage 5b - Azkoitia - Madaritza - 8.5 km - 7 April 2000Time Trial


1GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekom16.40 (30.5 km/h)
2ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain0.15
3FRALaurent Jalabert (FRA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank0.31
4SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.33
5SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali0.34
6SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Banesto0.40
7ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Lampre - Daikin0.42
8ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Liquigas - Pata0.42
9SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banesto0.42
10SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Festina0.47
11GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank0.50
12SPAJose Maria 'Txema' Del Olmo Zendegi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.58
13NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobank0.59
14SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank1.03
15ITASimone Borgheresi (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 20001.05
16KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekom1.07
17SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali1.07
18ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Albacom 20001.07
19UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Liquigas - Pata1.07
20SPAManuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Step1.10
21BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.12
22SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank1.14
23ITAGabriele Colombo (ITA)Cantina Tollo - Regain1.16
24POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Banesto1.16
25SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.16
26GERUdo Bölts (GER)Deutsche Telekom1.17
27SPARoberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.20
28SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank1.20
29SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Festina1.21
30SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Banesto1.21
31POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Banesto1.22
32SPAAlberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.23
33COLLuis Oran Castaneda Ramos (COL)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali1.24
34COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali1.24
35SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca1.30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved