All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2020

Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma 2020

SpainSpain - 2 February 2020


Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma - 2 February 2020

Image Unisport Consulting. Source : Site officiel du Challenge Mallorca


1ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:46:29
2GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
3ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:00
4BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
5ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal0:00
6BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
7SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:00
8SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
9LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo0:00
10ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:00
11SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:00
12SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education First0:00
13BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:00
14BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
15SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:00
16SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:00
17NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
18GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:00
19SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
20RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
21ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Work Service - Dynatek - Vega0:00
22SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)0:00
23FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
24SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:00
25DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:00
26GBRAlex Paton (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen0:00
27ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:00
28SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:00
29SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:00
30RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH0:00
31SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:00
32BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
33SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
34ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Kometa - Xstra0:00
35NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:00
36SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:00
37SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)0:00
38ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:00
39ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Dynatek - Vega0:04
40GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:04
41BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:04
42LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:04
43BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
44ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:08
45LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe0:11
46SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:11
47BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:11
48RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:11
49ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:11
50RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:11
51BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation0:11
52IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo0:11
53SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:11
54SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte0:11
55NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:11
56SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:11
57SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:15
58FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:15
59AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation0:15
60GERNils Politt (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation0:15
61AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:15
62SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar0:15
63BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
64SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH0:39
65BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:26
66GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:40
67SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:44
68GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:02
69SPAMiguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico2:42
70ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Work Service - Dynatek - Vega2:42
71GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw2:42
72NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH2:42
73USAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredo2:42
74BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw2:42
75SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH2:42
76SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa - Xstra2:42
77BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen2:42
78DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Kometa - Xstra2:42
79VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico2:42
80RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:42
81FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:42
82ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation2:42
83SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)2:42
84SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:42
85SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:42
86BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:42
87SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte2:42
88SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte2:42
89SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte2:42
90SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Kern Pharma - Lizarte2:42
91SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:42
92BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert2:42
93ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM2:42
94SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:59
95BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:19
96BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:49
97SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:49
98GERJulian Braun (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw4:49
99SWEEmil Andersson (SWE)Memil4:49
100SWECarl Ljunggren (SWE)Memil4:49
101ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Dynatek - Vega4:49
102SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:49
103ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:49
104RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:49
105ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa - Xstra4:49
106ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Work Service - Dynatek - Vega4:49
107NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù - KTM4:49
108ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:49
109ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredo4:49
110SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar4:49
111VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico6:02
112SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico6:02
113RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:02
114SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Gios - Kiwi Atlantico6:02
115ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)Work Service - Dynatek - Vega6:02
116SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH6:02
117BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw6:02
118BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea6:02
119GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen6:02
120FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation6:02
121ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM6:02
122HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Kometa - Xstra6:02
123ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè6:02
124ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè6:02
125GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen6:02
126POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal6:02
127GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw6:02
128PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Burgos - BH6:02
129SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar6:02
130SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea6:02
131BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:02
132GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb P/b Soreen8:32
133GBROllie Morgan (GBR)Memil8:32

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved