All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2012

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2012

SpainSpain - 5 February 2012


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 5 February 2012


1GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Step02:23:53
2GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapps.t.
3RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
4PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Caja Rurals.t.
5ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
6NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
7DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Rabobanks.t.
8RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
9AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
10ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Europcars.t.
11SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
12BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
13GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
14FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
15POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
16AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
17BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
18FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Europcars.t.
19DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
20SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
21BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
22BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
23BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
24SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistars.t.
25GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
26SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucias.t.
27SPARuben Jimenez Ventosa (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
28NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
29SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
30NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
31SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
32SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Lotto - Belisols.t.
33AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
34SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
36FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
37FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
38NEDMats Boeve (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
39GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
40NEDTheo Bos (NED)Rabobanks.t.
41GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
42GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
43BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
44SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racings.t.
45SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Orbeas.t.
46SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Orbeas.t.
47ISRRan Margaliot (ISR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
48FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
49URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
50ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
51SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
52SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
53SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
54SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Andalucias.t.
55SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucias.t.
56AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
57BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:08
58NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
59SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
60SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucias.t.
61SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racings.t.
62GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
63SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucias.t.
64GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
65SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
66RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
67SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
68SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Andalucias.t.
69FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
70SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
71SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
72PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
73RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
74SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
75SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
76SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
77LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Movistars.t.
78FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
79SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
80BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
81GERJens Voigt (GER)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
82COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
83SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
84SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
85SPARomán Osuna Montes (SPA)Andalucias.t.
86GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
87FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Europcar00:15
88SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Team Ineoss.t.
89CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcars.t.
90SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
91NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
92SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
93FRANicolas Capdepuy (FRA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
94SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
95SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
96SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
97LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
98ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
99SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucias.t.
100NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
101FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
102BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
103BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
104SPAMarc Reynès Mimo (SPA)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
105SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
106SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
107SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
108AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
109GERPaul Voss (GER)Endura Racings.t.
110ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
111GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
112NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
113GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
114BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
115FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
116FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
117SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
118FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
119NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
120SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
121SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
122LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
123SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
124SPAEfrén Carazo Aguilera (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
125NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
126DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
127SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbeas.t.
128AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
129FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
130SPAJosé Aguilar Vega (SPA)Andalucias.t.
131POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
132POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
133GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapps.t.
134SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
135FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
136RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
137DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
138ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
139ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
140BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
141SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
142SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
143SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
144FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
145SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
146FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
147FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
148SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
149SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
150SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
151NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
152NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
153BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
154FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
155SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
156JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
157BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:37
158USASteven Cozza (USA)Team Netapp00:39
159ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
160GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Team Netapp00:43
161GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Endura Racing00:45
162GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapp00:50
163FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
164GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Endura Racing00:53
165AUSDean Windsor (AUS)Endura Racing00:54
166ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:56
167ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
168SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Orbea01:12
169SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Team Netapp01:25
170ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)BMC Racing Team01:43
171AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
172POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
173NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
174SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis02:10
175NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Lotto - Belisol02:13
176GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapp02:15

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved