All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2009

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2009

SpainSpain - 8th February 2009


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 8th February 2009


1BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Team Katusha2.35.42 (44.7km/h)
2AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
3SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
4AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
5SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
7SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
8GEREric Baumann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
9COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
10SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
11NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
12GERDennis Pohl (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
13NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
14FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
15FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
16SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
17GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
18BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Liquigass.t.
19NEDArjen Pieter De Baat (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
20GERJoachim Tolles (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
21GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Team Milrams.t.
22SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
23SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
24SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
25GERStefan Ganser (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
26SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
27ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
28PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
29BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
30FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
31AUTJochen Summer (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
32BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
33FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
34GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
35NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
36RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
37SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
38AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
39GERTony Martin (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
40SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
41SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
42SPAAndoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
43SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
44RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
45AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
46SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47SPAJavier Etxarri Marin (SPA)Rock Racings.t.
48GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
49AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
50SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
51SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
52FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
53NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
54SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
55FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
56SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
57BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
58SPAEneko Echeverz Carte (SPA)s.t.
59GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
60AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
61GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
62SPAAndres Sergio De Lis (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
63NEDLars Jun (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
64GBRTom Barras (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
65GERTim Klessa (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
66NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
67SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
68SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
69GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
70SPAJuan Francisco Mouron Doldan (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
71ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
72FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
73CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
74NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Team Milrams.t.
75SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
76GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
77BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
78NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
79NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
81NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
82GBRStephen Adams (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
83SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
84GERStefan Parinussa (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
85AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
86GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
87GBRJonathan Mozley (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
88ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
89SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
90AUTWolfgang Murer (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
91SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
92BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Liquigass.t.
93SPASergio Dominguez Munoz (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
94AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
95GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
96ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Liquigass.t.
97SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
98SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
99RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katusha0.13
100AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobank0.15
101SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
102GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
103RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
104SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
105SPADavid Francisco Delgado (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
106SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
107SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
108SPAAlejandro Paleo Mosquera (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
109SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
110SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
111SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
112SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
113SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
114SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
115FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
116NEDDennis Kreder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
117COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
118GBRTom Murray (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
119MEXJose Carlos Valdez Calva (MEX)Burgos Monumentals.t.
120GERJean-Mitja Schlüter (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
121GERRonny Scholz (GER)Team Milrams.t.
122GBRJonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
123GBRAnthony Gibb (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
124RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
125GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
126SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Steps.t.
127SPAEriz Ruiz De Erentxun Antetara (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
128SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
129ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
130ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
131ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
132SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
133SPAPedro Fernandez Hermida (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
134FRARomain Villa (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
135GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
136SVKJan Valach (SVK)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
137SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
138GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
139SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
140SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
141SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
142RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
143SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
144SPAHector Espasandin Rama (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
145FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
146SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
147NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
148RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
149SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
150NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved