All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Trofeo Palma 2016

SpainSpain - 31th January 2016


Trofeo Palma - 31th January 2016


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal3:50:53
2FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
3SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth0:00
4IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 180:00
5SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Team Ecuador0:00
6BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam0:00
7ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Dimension Data0:00
8LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
9FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
10FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
11ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth0:00
12ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
13RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
14ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
15SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
16RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
17GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Team Ineos0:00
18BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
19SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
20BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
21RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
22SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
23SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
24SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
25SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
26BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
27GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Roth0:00
28RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
29SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo0:00
30RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
31GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins0:00
32GBROliver Wood (GBR)0:00
33SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
34RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
35IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
36RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)GM Europa Ovini0:00
37PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
38GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos0:00
39GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Argon 180:00
40RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
41FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
42ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Roth0:00
43GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Stradalli - Bike Aid0:00
44NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Iam0:00
45NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)La Française des Jeux0:00
46RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
47SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
48RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
49SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam0:00
50SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
51BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
52SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
53RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
54ERAAmanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERA)Stradalli - Bike Aid0:00
55LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:00
56ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data0:00
57SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)0:00
58SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam0:00
59ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
60USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iam0:00
61FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:00
62AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth0:00
63GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Wiggins0:00
64BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
65SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth0:00
66FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
67BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
68ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis0:00
69NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
70SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
71COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
72SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:00
73SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:00
74POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos0:00
75SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:00
76SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:00
77PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
78SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Raleigh - Gac0:00
79AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 180:00
80GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
81GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)0:00
82GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 180:12
83ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 180:12
84FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:12
85GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 180:12
86GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:12
87SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidis0:15
88CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step0:15
89POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Team Ineos0:15
90ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth0:15
91AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data0:15
92FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:29
93FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:29
94SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)0:31
95NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step0:31
96SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:37
97CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:37
98SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:37
99NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:37
100RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data0:37
101NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:37
102SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:37
103NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:37
104SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:37
105FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:37
106FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:37
107NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos0:37
108ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos0:37
109BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:37
110ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:37
111BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Dimension Data0:37
112GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Wiggins0:37
113GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Wiggins0:37
114DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Cannondale - Drapac0:37
115BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:46
116RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:49
117FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:54
118FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:54
119RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:54
120RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:56
121RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:56
122SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:56
123SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Dimension Data1:42
124BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos2:04
125BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:08
126AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iam3:18
127LATToms Skujins (LAT)Cannondale - Drapac3:18
128GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 183:22
129AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Argon 183:22
130SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iam3:22
131SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar4:05
132SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BH4:53
133PORJose Marques (POR)4:53
134ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)GM Europa Ovini4:54
135RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:54
136SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:54
137BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:59
138FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Vélo d'Or du Centre et de la Caraïbe6:34
139SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)6:34
140SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)6:34
141GERJoschka Beck (GER)Stradalli - Bike Aid6:34
142SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)6:34
143ERAMeron Teshome Hagos (ERA)Stradalli - Bike Aid6:34
144RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx6:34
145SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH6:34
146SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:34
147ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)GM Europa Ovini6:34
148GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Stradalli - Bike Aid6:34
149AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo6:34

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved