All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2014

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2014

SpainSpain - 9th February 2014


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 9th February 2014


1ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Merida2:29:12
2BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
3NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
4BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
5FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
6SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadis.t.
7AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
8ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
9ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
11ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
12FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
13SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iams.t.
14POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
15POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
16GERAndreas Stauff (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
17BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
18GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharps.t.
19SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Sharps.t.
20FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
21KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
22GERJoachim Tolles (GER)Kuotas.t.
23GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
24SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iams.t.
25NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
26GERAndre Benoit (GER)s.t.
27ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BHs.t.
28POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
29RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
30CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistars.t.
31SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Euskadis.t.
32SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
33FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
34SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
36NEDDex Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
37SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
38NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
39POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
40FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
41SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
42ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
43SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Active Jets.t.
44POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
45FRANicolas Lefrançois (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
46COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
47ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
48PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharps.t.
49SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadis.t.
50FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
51SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jets.t.
52GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
53FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
54SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
55COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
56CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
57KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
58BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
59GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
60SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadis.t.
61CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
62RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
63IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
64ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
65ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
66USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
67GERMicha Glowatzki (GER)Kuotas.t.
68SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
69KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
70GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
71SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadis.t.
72POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jets.t.
73ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Enduras.t.
74USAPhillip Gaimon (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
75ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
76ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Lampre - Meridas.t.
77SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Netapp - Enduras.t.
78SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
79SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
80SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
81SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
82CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcars.t.
83GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuotas.t.
84GERJonas Rapp (GER)s.t.
85SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
86SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
87GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
88RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
89GERFlorian Monreal (GER)s.t.
90ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Europcars.t.
91SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
92COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
93CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
94SPARamón Domené Reyes (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
95RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
96COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
97BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
98POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
99ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
100BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
101COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
102USABenjamin King (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
103SPAAnder Arranz Alonso (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
104GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
105RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
106SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
107SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
108SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadis.t.
109ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
110POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
111SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
112SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
113SPAUnai Arranz Alonso (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
114BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
115RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
116SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
117POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Netapp - Enduras.t.
118BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
119FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
120BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
121RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
122SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
123GERRobert Retschke (GER)s.t.
124SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
125SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
126NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
127SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
128KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
129SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadis.t.
130SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
131GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
132FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
133GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iams.t.
134SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Euskadis.t.
135SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iams.t.
136BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
137SPADavid Muntaner Juaneda (SPA)Active Jets.t.
138UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
139SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
140SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Iams.t.
141SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
142ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
143GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
144SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
145GERPhilipp Becker (GER)s.t.
146NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
147FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
148SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
149BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
150CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
151SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
152NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
153ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Movistars.t.
154BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
155JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
156GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
157RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
158USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
159ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
160ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
161CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
162POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
163USANathan Brown (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
164NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
165RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
166BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
167BELThomas Raeymaekers (BEL)Novo Nordisks.t.
168GERJan Deutschmann (GER)Kuotas.t.
169GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubeka0:17
170FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:19
171GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos0:29
172BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
173ERAJani Tewelde Weldegaber (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka0:39
174USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineos0:40
175SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi0:43
176LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)MTN - Qhubeka0:47
177SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:57
178SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedges.t.
179NEDRuud Cremers (NED)Novo Nordisk3:03
180SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Netapp - Endura3:38

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved