All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Trofeo Palma 2018

SpainSpain - 28th January 2018


Trofeo Palma - 28th January 2018


1GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo3:47:29
2SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
4SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
5SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
6SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
7BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
9ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
10SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)s.t.
11SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
12BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
13FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
14BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
16SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
18BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
19POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineoss.t.
20SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
21BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
22SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
23SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
24NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
25SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadis.t.
26SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
27URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
28SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
29AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:04
30BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:04
31BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:04
32SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:04
33IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Team Ineos0:04
34SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Movistar0:04
35NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10
36AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:12
37ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos0:16
38NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:16
39USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:16
40SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo0:16
41NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:16
42SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar0:16
43BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:22
44GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:26
45BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34
46NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:34
47ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:38
48BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:40
49BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:40
50SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:40
51BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:40
52NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:51
53SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:51
54BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:53
55ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:59
56BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic4:59
57BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic4:59
58ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:59
59ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)4:59
60SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo4:59
61GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos4:59
62SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)4:59
63SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)4:59
64NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy4:59
65NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos4:59
66SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Vitus Pro Cycling4:59
67SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:59
68COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:59
69SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH4:59
70FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Team Ineos4:59
71SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:59
72ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:59
73SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)4:59
74FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro4:59
75FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro4:59
76FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro4:59
77NEDBram Welten (NED)Fortuneo - Oscaro4:59
78BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:59
79BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:59
80GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners6:06
81GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners6:06
82HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon6:06
83GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners6:06
84BELThomas Deruette (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic6:06
85SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH6:06
86SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi6:06
87GERJon Knolle (GER)6:06
88ITANicolo Gozzi (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo6:06
89FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro6:06
90SWILorenzo Delco (SWI)Biesse Carrera Gavardo6:06
91LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe6:06
92NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:06
93HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon6:06
94CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy6:06
95NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy6:06
96BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:06
97BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:06
98SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli6:06
99SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:06
100NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:14
101GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners11:31
102HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon12:16
103HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon12:16
104SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)12:16
105SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:44
106SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)15:21
107HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon15:21
108SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH16:11
109HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)Pannon16:40

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved