All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2010

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2010

SpainSpain - 7 February 2010


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 7 February 2010


1AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katusha2:21:16
2SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
4GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
5PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servettos.t.
6SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
7NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Team Milrams.t.
8GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
9SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
10GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Milrams.t.
11ITAMichele Merlo (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
12SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
13GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
14GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
15FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
16NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
17FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
19BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
20BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
21NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
22ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
23SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
25DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
26NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
27SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
28GERThomas Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
29NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
30SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
31GERDominique Nerz (GER)Team Milrams.t.
32DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
33RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
36SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
37SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
38SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
39SPAMarc Reynès Mimo (SPA)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
40AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
41GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
42GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
43BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
44BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
45SPABenat Urain Epelde (SPA)Orbeas.t.
46ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
47BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
48ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
49SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
50NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
51BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
52SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
53SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
54SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
55BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
56GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
57NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
58SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
59DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
60NEDJob Vissers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
61CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
62SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
63BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
64SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
65SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
66SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Orbeas.t.
67SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Orbeas.t.
68SPARaul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
69USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
70CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
71CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
72BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
73SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
74RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
75ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
76CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
77NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
78CZEPetr Kaltofen (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
79CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
80SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
81FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
82SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
83SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
84NEDPiet Rooijakkers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
85SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
86RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
87FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
88LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Saxo Banks.t.
89NEDRune Van Der Meijden (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
90SPAFélix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
91FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
92SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
94DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
95GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
96SPAAndoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA)Orbeas.t.
97NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobank0:00:07
98BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
99NEDBas Krauwel (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
100SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
101FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
102SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
103PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
104SPAGustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
105BELMario Aerts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
106NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobanks.t.
107BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
108SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
109GERPaul Voss (GER)Team Milrams.t.
110SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
111CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
112NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
113DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
114CZETomás Danacík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved