All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Trofeo Palma 2015

SpainSpain - 1st February 2015


Trofeo Palma - 1st February 2015


1ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iam4:06:17 
2GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
4IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
5FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
6NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
7SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek Factory Racings.t.
8GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energys.t.
9SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
10ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
11LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
12ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
13SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
14POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
15GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
16FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
17BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
18NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Froy - Oslo0:05 
19SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
20NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Iams.t.
21RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
22SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
23JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
24GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)s.t.
25SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
26POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
27ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
28RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
29POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
30RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)s.t.
31NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompots.t.
32BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08 
33PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:10 
34ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
35ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
36NORHenrik Steen Haugen (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
37LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
38SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iams.t.
39NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompots.t.
40GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:13 
41ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Team Ineos0:18 
42GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
43AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
44SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam0:20 
45NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
46ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:32 
47GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
48AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
49GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
50BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
51GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
52DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
53ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Roompot0:47 
54NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
55POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
56SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jets.t.
57SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)0:48 
58FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcar0:50 
59GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
60BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos0:55 
61AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Ineoss.t.
62NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
63ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
64SPAUnai Itziarte Munoz (SPA)Murias Taldea1:03 
65SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)s.t.
66SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
67SPAAsier Maeztu Billalabeitia (SPA)s.t.
68SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
69ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
70CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
71NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
72ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
73BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
74POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
75NORKristian Engen Forbord (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
76RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
77ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
78RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
79GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)s.t.
80DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
81BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineos1:27 
82FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis1:28 
83FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
84GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
85ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
86SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
87NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
88SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
89FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
90FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
91GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
92SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
93SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
94SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
95GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Wigginss.t.
96SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:51 
97GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 181:52 
98RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelo1:58 
99SPAAnder Arranz Alonso (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
100SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldea2:01 
101SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
102GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
103USADanny Pate (USA)Team Ineos2:06 
104GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
105DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy2:09 
106SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
107SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
108ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
109BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:14 
110BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
111SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:20 
112POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jet2:24 
113NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
114SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Active Jets.t.
115POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jet2:46 
116POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
117SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar2:53 
118ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skoda2:55 
119SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)s.t.
120NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Garmin4:41 
121LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iam6:01 
122SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH8:19 
123SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH8:21 
124PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
125SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldea14:55 
126SWIGianluca Ocanha (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved