All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2013

SpainSpain - 3rd February 2013


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 3rd February 2013


1BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisol2:39:07
2USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Sharp+0
3GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos+0
4ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
5SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar+0
6SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar+0
7FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
8RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
9NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+0
10RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
11RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha+0
12SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
13RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
14NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk+0
15NEDTheo Bos (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
16SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+0
17NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+0
18ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk+0
19BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
20SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+0
21GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
22PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
23GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Madison - Genesis+0
24AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+0
25BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)De Rijke - Shanks+0
26SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Lotto - Belisol+0
27RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
28FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcar+0
29FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
30GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcar+0
31NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+0
32GBRDean Downing (GBR)Madison - Genesis+0
33SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistar+0
34SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
35SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi+0
36POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
37SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
38SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
39AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+0
40SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk+0
41BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
42SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
43SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+0
44BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
45SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
46SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
47NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Sharp+0
48ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Europcar+0
49SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Movistar+0
50SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
51BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Garmin - Sharp+0
52BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
53PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+0
54FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
55SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos+0
56RUSValery Kaikov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
57RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
58NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
59RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha+0
60SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
61GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Movistar+0
62SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+0
63NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
64NEDTom Leezer (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
65BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
66SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
67SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
68SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk+0
69COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+0
70RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo+0
71GERRobert Wagner (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
72RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha+0
73FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar+0
74FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar+0
75SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
76BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Sharp+0
77SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar+0
78BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisk+0
79LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Orica - Greenedge+0
80FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcar+0
81SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+10
82RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha+10
83FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk+14
84RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Garmin - Sharp+14
85SPAOscar Santamaria Munoz (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+17
86ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Lampre - Merida+17
87SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi+18
88SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)+18
89RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)De Rijke - Shanks+22
90BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+26
91NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+27
92ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Lampre - Merida+46
93SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+49
94SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+49
95GBRLiam Holohan (GBR)Madison - Genesis+49
96GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shanks+49
97RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelo+49
98ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - Merida+49
99ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Merida+49
100SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+49
101SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Garmin - Sharp+49
102POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+49
103RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Rusvelo+49
104BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineos+49
105USADanny Pate (USA)Team Ineos+49
106SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)+49
107SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineos+49
108ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+49
109AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk+49
110BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+49
111BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+49
112RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+49
113NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+49
114SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+49
115AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+49
116SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistar+54
117AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+57
118ITAFederico Butto (ITA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+1:03
119RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha+1:03
120ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:17
121NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Orica - Greenedge+1:29
122CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge+1:29
123RUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)Rusvelo+1:29
124ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:29
125SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+1:29
126IRLDominic Jelfs (IRL)Madison - Genesis+1:29
127GBRChris Snook (GBR)Madison - Genesis+1:29
128NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+1:29
129SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+1:29
130BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+1:29
131SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+1:29
132SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+1:29
133SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi+1:29
134SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+1:29
135BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:29
136SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+1:29
137FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar+1:29
138NEDRick Ottema (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+1:29
139FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcar+1:29
140POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida+1:29
141GBRBrennan Townshend (GBR)Madison - Genesis+1:29
142FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar+1:29
143BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:29
144RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha+1:29
145BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Garmin - Sharp+1:29
146NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge+1:29
147CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedge+1:29
148AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+1:29
149SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:29
150SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha+1:29
151SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:29
152GERAndreas Klier (GER)Garmin - Sharp+1:29
153GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp+1:29
154NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:29
155NEDMarc Goos (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:29
156USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineos+1:29
157USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Sharp+1:29
158PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+1:29
159GBRJoshua Edmondson (GBR)Team Ineos+1:29
160BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:29
161GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos+1:29
162BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:29
163GBRJonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR)Team Ineos+1:35
164GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Madison - Genesis+1:35
165BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:35
166BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:35
167ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Merida+2:30
168ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida+2:30
169SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:30
170SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistar+3:25
171RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+3:53
172GBRSebastian Baylis (GBR)Madison - Genesis+3:53
173SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi+4:06
174BELThomas Raeymaekers (BEL)Novo Nordisk+4:06
175SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+4:06

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved