All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2019

Trofeo Palma 2019

SpainSpain - 3rd February 2019


Trofeo Palma - 3rd February 2019


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin3:45:23
2BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
3BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
4GERAndré Greipel (GER)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6FRAMaxence Moncassin (FRA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
7GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
8BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
9SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
10NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
11SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
12FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
13BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
14BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
16NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
17AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
18SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
19SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
20GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
21BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistars.t.
22FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
23ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Evopro Racings.t.
24BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
26SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
27IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
28USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
29BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30SPAJoan Marti Bennassar Rossello (SPA)s.t.
31BELSean De Bie (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
32ITASeid Lizde (ITA)Evopro Racings.t.
33FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
34CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
35IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
36BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
37SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
38NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
39BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
40GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidiss.t.
41POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
42BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
43SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
44BELBjorg Lambrecht (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
45SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
46SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
47SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
48GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
49LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpros.t.
50NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
51SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
52ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
53FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
54GBRAlex Paton (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
55LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
56ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Movistars.t.
57GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
58SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
59POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
60BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
61GERJon Knolle (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
62IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
63GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
64ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
65ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
66BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
67LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpros.t.
68GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
69USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
70FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
71GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:11
72NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles0:11
73ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:11
74ANDSamuel Ponce Alvarez (AND)Interpro0:11
75SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:11
76SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:11
77BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:11
78GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:11
79NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:11
80NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:11
81CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:11
82BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:11
83FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:11
84SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:11
85FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis0:11
86NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:11
87FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro0:11
88GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:11
89GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid0:11
90SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
91NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:11
92ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:11
93NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles0:11
94SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
95ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin0:11
96GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:11
97RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:11
98CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:23
99JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo0:25
100ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:25
101PORRui Oliveira (POR)0:25
102BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:25
103SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)0:29
104NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie0:35
105FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:42
106LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo0:46
107GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:48
108ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:45:11
109ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:00
110CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:10
111SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:13
112SPAPau Llaneras Casas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs1:13
113SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek - Segafredo1:13
114SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:13
115ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:13
116BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates1:13
117SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:13
118FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:13
119FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:13
120SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:13
121FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1:13
122USAIan Boswell (USA)Katusha - Alpecin1:13
123USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc1:13
124ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:13
125NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:51
126CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:09
127FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:18
128FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:18
129BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:53
130SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)5:03
131ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)Amore e Vita - Prodir6:48
132ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing6:48
133GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid6:48
134SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)6:48
135SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi6:48
136GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany6:48
137BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi6:48
138SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)6:48
139GERRobert Wagner (GER)Arkéa - Samsic6:48
140BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:48
141BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes6:48
142FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis8:27
143PORDominic Mestre (POR)Evopro Racing9:08
144SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro9:08
145BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:08
146SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)9:08

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved