All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Trofeo Palma 2017

SpainSpain - 29th January 2017


Trofeo Palma - 29th January 2017


1GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:43:31
2ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
4GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
5NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
6NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
7POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Team Ineos0:00
8SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)0:00
9GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
10RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
11SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:00
12SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)0:00
13GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)0:00
14SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
15GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
16NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
17SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
18SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
19SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
20GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins0:00
21SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
22SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
23SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:00
24GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins0:00
25BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Cofidis0:00
26NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
27NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
28SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Raleigh - Gac0:00
29NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:00
30RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
31BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos0:00
32SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
33SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
34FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:00
35BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
36RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
37GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:00
38SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
39ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
40GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
41LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:05
42GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:05
43SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:11
44ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:11
45SPAPedro Gregori Martínez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia0:11
46SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:11
47SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:11
48SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:11
49SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:11
50PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar0:11
51GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Radnet - Rose0:11
52GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:11
53COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:11
54SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos0:11
55URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
56RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:11
57SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
58SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:11
59GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:11
60NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
61FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Nice Cycling Team0:11
62SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Movistar0:11
63GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos0:11
64COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:11
65ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos0:11
66COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Equipo Bolivia0:11
67SPAOscar Linares Misioner (SPA)Burgos - BH0:11
68GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:11
69IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Team Ineos0:11
70SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:11
71NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
72RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:11
73NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
74SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Equipo Bolivia0:11
75GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:20
76FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:20
77BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:21
78SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)0:21
79BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:21
80BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:21
81BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:21
82SPAMikel Elorza Pagaldai (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:21
83POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal0:30
84FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:37
85FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:40
86FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:43
87FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:43
88SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:46
89FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:48
90SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:52
91FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:11
92RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:43
93BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:49
94SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:15
95DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr2:15
96GERJasper Frahm (GER)Radnet - Rose4:46
97FRACorentin Cherhal (FRA)Novo Nordisk4:46
98FRAJérôme Pulidori (FRA)Nice Cycling Team4:46
99AUSRyan Macanally (AUS)Nice Cycling Team4:46
100GERHenning Bommel (GER)Radnet - Rose4:46
101GBROliver Wood (GBR)4:46
102SPAJoan Ruiz Vicens (SPA)Burgos - BH4:46
103GBRKian Emadi-Coffin (GBR)4:46
104SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH4:46
105NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk4:46
106AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk4:46
107NEDRik Van Ijzendoorn (NED)Novo Nordisk4:46
108ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4:46
109FRARomain Gioux (FRA)Novo Nordisk4:46
110NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk4:46
111MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4:46
112SPALuis María Garikano Lopetegui (SPA)4:46
113ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4:46
114SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)4:46
115DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr4:46
116SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:46
117SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:46
118SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:46
119FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:46
120RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:46
121RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:46
122GERLucas Liß (GER)Radnet - Rose4:46
123PORNuno Meireles (POR)4:46
124SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH4:46
125CANReid McClure (CAN)Novo Nordisk10:42
126SWICedric Jolidon (SWI)Nice Cycling Team12:56
127SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Inteja - Mmr16:43

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved