All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Belgrade 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Full results

Belgrade 2 2021

SerbiaSerbia - 26 July 2021 - 1 August 2021 - Clay


Final

31th Jul - 18h05Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Arantxa Rus6-3 6-3


Semi-Finals

Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Rebecca Sramkova7-6 6-1
Arantxa Rusdef.Andrea Petkovic7-5 6-2


Quarter-Finals

29th Jul - 16h20Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Anna Blinkova4-6 6-3 6-1
29th Jul - 16h35Rebecca Sramkovadef.Kristyna Pliskova4-6 6-4 7-6
29th Jul - 19h10Andrea Petkovicdef.Tara Würth6-4 6-4
29th Jul - 19h45Arantxa Rusdef.Martina Trevisan6-1 6-4


Round of 16

28th Jul - 11h05Rebecca Sramkovadef.Jaqueline Adina Cristian6-3 3-6 6-4
28th Jul - 11h05Kristyna Pliskovadef.Varvara Gracheva7-6 6-4
28th Jul - 13h15Anna Blinkovadef.Susan Bandecchi6-4 7-6
28th Jul - 13h25Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Jule Niemeier6-4 5-7 7-6
28th Jul - 15h35Tara Würthdef.Irina Maria Bara6-3 6-1
28th Jul - 16h40Martina Trevisandef.Ulrikke Eikeri6-1 6-1
28th Jul - 17h00Andrea Petkovicdef.Jessika Ponchet7-5 6-2
28th Jul - 18h45Arantxa Rusdef.Olga Danilovic6-2 6-4


Round of 32

26th Jul - 12h25Ulrikke Eikeridef.Lesya Tsurenko6-3 1-6 6-4
26th Jul - 13h15Anna Karolína Schmiedlovádef.Jana Fett6-1 6-2
26th Jul - 14h45Susan Bandecchidef.Olga Govortsova7-6 6-3
26th Jul - 15h35Rebecca Sramkovadef.Tereza Mrdeza6-3 2-6 6-4
26th Jul - 17h45Varvara Grachevadef.Iva Sepa6-1 6-1
27th Jul - 11h05Anna Blinkovadef.Isabella Shinikova6-1 6-2
27th Jul - 11h05Kristyna Pliskovadef.Tena Lukas6-1 6-4
27th Jul - 11h05Jule Niemeierdef.Viktoriya Tomova6-3 7-6
27th Jul - 12h25Andrea Petkovicdef.Lola Radivojevic6-3 6-7 6-2
27th Jul - 12h45Martina Trevisandef.Panna Udvardy6-3 3-6 6-4
27th Jul - 13h15Jaqueline Adina Cristiandef.Kaja Juvan6-3 7-6
27th Jul - 15h05Jessika Ponchetdef.Draginja Vukovic6-1 7-6
27th Jul - 15h20Tara Würthdef.Ekaterina Yashina6-4 6-1
27th Jul - 15h40Irina Maria Baradef.Amandine Hesse6-4 6-1
27th Jul - 17h00Arantxa Rusdef.Elitsa Kostova6-1 6-0
27th Jul - 18h40Olga Danilovicdef.Camilla Rosatello3-6 6-4 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

The winners of this round are qualified

26th Jul - 11h05Jessika Ponchetdef.Elena Milovanovic6-0 6-2
26th Jul - 11h05Ekaterina Yashinadef.Shalimar Talbi6-4 4-6 6-1
26th Jul - 11h10Camilla Rosatellodef.Tamara Curovic6-3 7-6
26th Jul - 13h50Tara Würthdef.Zuzana Zlochova6-0 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved