All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - 's-Hertogenbosch - 2019 - Detailed results

Tennis - 's-Hertogenbosch - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Full results

's-Hertogenbosch 2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - 8 June 2019 - 16 June 2019 - Grass


Final

16th Jun - 12h05Alison Riskedef.Kiki Bertens0-6 7-6 7-5


Semi-Finals

15th Jun - 14h40Kiki Bertensdef.Elena Rybakina6-4 6-4
15th Jun - 11h30Alison Riskedef.Veronika Kudermetova6-4 3-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

Kiki Bertensdef.Natalia Vikhlyantseva6-3 6-3
14th Jun - 19h05Elena Rybakinadef.Kirsten Flipkens6-4 6-4
14th Jun - 14h50Alison Riskedef.Ekaterina Alexandrova7-5 6-3
14th Jun - 12h25Veronika Kudermetovadef.Greet Minnen4-6 7-5 6-3


Round of 16

14th Jun - 14h35Kiki Bertensdef.Arantxa Rus7-5 6-3
14th Jun - 11h45Natalia Vikhlyantsevadef.Paula Badosa Gibert6-1 6-1
12th Jun - 16h30Kirsten Flipkensdef.Lesya Tsurenko7-6 7-5
13th Jun - 12h45Elena Rybakinadef.Alison Van Uytvanck6-3 6-4
14th Jun - 11h45Alison Riskedef.Polona Hercog6-4 7-6
13th Jun - 11h10Ekaterina Alexandrovadef.Ysaline Bonaventure6-3 6-4
12th Jun - 16h30Greet Minnendef.Margarita Gasparyan6-4 6-4
13th Jun - 12h55Veronika Kudermetovadef.Destanee Aiava6-3 6-1


Round of 32

11th Jun - 15h00Kiki Bertensdef.Johanna Larsson6-3 6-1
10th Jun - 14h20Arantxa Rusdef.Bibiane Schoofs7-5 6-4
10th Jun - 14h10Paula Badosa Gibertdef.Priscilla Hon6-4 6-3
12th Jun - 16h30Natalia Vikhlyantsevadef.Anna Kalinskaya6-2 6-3
11th Jun - 11h10Lesya Tsurenkodef.Kristyna Pliskova6-4 6-4
11th Jun - 11h10Kirsten Flipkensdef.Aleksandra Krunic6-3 3-6 6-1
10th Jun - 12h35Elena Rybakinadef.Varvara Lepchenko6-1 6-2
11th Jun - 11h15Alison Van Uytvanckdef.Yafan Wang7-6 6-3
11th Jun - 12h45Polona Hercogdef.Christina McHale6-4 6-4
11th Jun - 13h30Alison Riskedef.Karolina Muchova6-7 6-3 6-2
11th Jun - 15h50Ysaline Bonaventuredef.Fiona Ferro6-2 2-6 6-0
11th Jun - 16h15Ekaterina Alexandrovadef.Elise Mertens6-4 6-2
10th Jun - 11h10Margarita Gasparyandef.Viktoria Kuzmova2-6 7-6 6-4
10th Jun - 14h35Greet Minnendef.Mona Barthel7-5 6-4
10th Jun - 16h20Veronika Kudermetovadef.Ons Jabeur6-3 6-4
11th Jun - 13h00Destanee Aiavadef.Aryna Sabalenka7-6 1-6 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

9th Jun - 14h10Greet Minnendef.Fiona Ferro6-4 6-3
9th Jun - 14h50Elena Rybakinadef.Christina McHale6-2 7-6
9th Jun - 12h30Ysaline Bonaventuredef.Antonia Lottner7-6 4-6 6-4
9th Jun - 11h10Paula Badosa Gibertdef.Fanny Stollar6-4 6-2
9th Jun - 15h20Varvara Lepchenkodef.Anna Kalinskaya6-2 7-6
9th Jun - 11h10Priscilla Hondef.Marina Melnikova6-3 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

8th Jun - 18h55Fiona Ferrodef.Noa Liauw A Fong7-5 6-4
8th Jun - 18h20Greet Minnendef.Sabine Lisicki6-7 6-1 6-4
8th Jun - 17h10Christina McHaledef.Rosalie Van der Hoek6-3 6-3
8th Jun - 19h20Elena Rybakinadef.Barbora Stefkova7-6 6-0
8th Jun - 17h05Ysaline Bonaventuredef.Arianne Hartono6-3 1-6 7-6
8th Jun - 13h05Antonia Lottnerdef.Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove6-1 6-2
8th Jun - 11h05Paula Badosa Gibertdef.Katarzyna Kawa3-6 6-3 6-4
8th Jun - 11h10Fanny Stollardef.Tamara Korpatsch6-4 4-6 6-3
8th Jun - 17h25Varvara Lepchenkodef.Indy De Vroome6-1 6-4
8th Jun - 17h15Anna Kalinskayadef.Michaela Honcova6-3 3-6 6-0
8th Jun - 15h35Priscilla Hondef.Dalma Galfi7-6 6-4
8th Jun - 15h35Marina Melnikovadef.Georgina Garcia Perez7-6 4-1 ab.

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved