All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel du Critérium du Dauphiné.
1 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:49:20 |
2 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
3 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 0:15 |
4 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 0:53 |
5 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
6 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:55 |
7 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
8 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
9 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:20 |
10 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:40 |
11 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:45 |
12 | George Bennett (NZL) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:01 |
13 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:08 |
14 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:03 |
15 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
16 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:19 |
17 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 3:35 |
18 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
19 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:47 |
20 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Movistar | 4:54 |
21 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
22 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
23 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
24 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Totalenergies | 5:17 |
25 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
26 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 6:06 |
27 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:34 |
28 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
29 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 6:37 |
30 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
31 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
32 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | 7:05 |
33 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:27 |
34 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
35 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
36 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 8:00 |
37 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 8:42 |
38 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9:19 |
39 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 9:59 |
40 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | s.t. | |
41 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 10:19 |
42 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:47 |
43 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
44 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
45 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:01 |
46 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 11:51 |
47 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 12:28 |
48 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
49 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
50 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
51 | Hugo Page (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 12:58 |
52 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
53 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Totalenergies | 13:48 |
54 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 13:54 |
55 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:55 |
56 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:28 |
57 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 14:55 |
58 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 15:00 |
59 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
60 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
61 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
62 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
63 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
64 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 15:59 |
65 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
66 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
67 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
68 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
69 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 16:55 |
70 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
71 | Torjus Sleen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 16:56 |
72 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
73 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
74 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
75 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | 17:42 |
76 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 18:51 |
77 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
78 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
79 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
80 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | s.t. | |
81 | Miguel Heidemann (GER) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
82 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
83 | Javier Romo Oliver (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
84 | Owain Doull (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
85 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | s.t. | |
86 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
87 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
88 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
89 | Sean Quinn (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
90 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
91 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
92 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
93 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
94 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
95 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
96 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:13 |
97 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 19:50 |
98 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 20:06 |
99 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:48 |
100 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
101 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
102 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Cofidis | 21:55 |
103 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22:08 |
104 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 22:52 |
105 | Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
106 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
107 | Idar Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
108 | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
109 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 23:27 |
110 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
111 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | s.t. | |
112 | Sébastien Grignard (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
113 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar | s.t. |
114 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
115 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 24:03 |
116 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
117 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
118 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 24:09 |
DNF | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | - |
DNF | Xandres Vervloesem (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNS | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Movistar | - |